Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HAGEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
4/24/2022
CSI2* HAGEN - HAGEN, GER
51
4/19/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Stais LUCATO MAD JO 0 0 36.65 $7,247.23
2 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 0 0 36.7 $5,797.78
3 Katrin Eckermann CHRISTIAN'S CHACCO 0 0 36.9 $4,348.34
4 Lucas Porter E CLINTON 0 0 38.65 $2,898.89
5 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.83 $2,029.22
6 Ebba Johansson NO MERCY VAN T KAMERVELD Z 0 0 38.92 $1,594.39
7 Richard Vogel CHARISMA HS 0 4 36.73 $1,159.56
8 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 4 37.45 $869.67
9 Matthis Westendarp CHILLERT BLUE 0 4 40.48 $869.67
10 Joerne Sprehe BAILANDO 52 WESTF 0 4 41.47 $724.72
11 Yuri Mansur AWAY SEMILLY 0 8 38.22 $724.72
12 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ SF 1 $724.72
13 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4 $136.42
14 Hans-Thorben Ruder DAKOTA 4
15 Frederick Troschke CAMELOT 143 4
16 Christopher Klasener LOOPY 4
17 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE 4
18 Mario Stevens CARRIE 22 4
19 Eiken Sato HOLANDA VDL 4
20 Balazs Krucso CAJA 38 4
21 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CELINE 267 4
22 Frederic Tillmann CAMPINO 451 4
23 Marco Kutscher ORIGI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE 4
24 Michael Hughes MAYA - S 4
25 Denis Nielsen JAMELA 4
26 Laura Klaphake CONCOLLON PS 4
27 Patrick Stuhlmeyer ACCOTON PS 4
28 Manuel Fernandez Saro JANO EQD 4
29 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHAKA CHAKA 3 4
30 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 4
31 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking ZINANO G 5
32 Lisa Huep CONFETTI M 5
33 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 6
34 Karl Brocks CORDIJANA 4 ZANG 8
35 Angelique Rusen HUI BUH 7 8
36 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 8
37 Gerrit Nieberg FELIDAE 8
38 Harm Lahde MR.CALANDO 8
39 Gabor Szabo Jr MEZOHEGYES CHABALA 8
40 Johanna Beckmann EMELIE VAN DE MIRANIA STAM 9
41 Max Haunhorst CHAMP 9
42 Denis Lynch DARK CHOCOLATE 48 12
43 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF ISAFLEUR 14
44 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY 23
45 Simone Blum OVANNA DW HANN 23
46 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 Ret
46 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY ZWEBB Ret
46 Felix Hassmann QUIWITINO WZ Ret
46 Hans Gunther Blum QUALIBRO Ret
46 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa MISS-SARAJEVO IMPERIO EGIPCIO Ret
46 Nicola Pohl HISTORIA DO BELMONTE Eli