Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GREAT AMERICAN INSURANCE GROUP GRAND PRI

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
7/7/2018
NAT I LOVE NEW YORK - LAKE PLACID, NY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
36
7/3/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE HOLST 0 0 39 $30,000.00
2 Amber Harte CAFINO ISH 0 0 39.73 $22,000.00
3 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES SWB 0 0 46.98 $13,000.00
4 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS SELLE FRAN 0 4 43.47 $8,000.00
5 Catherine Tyree BOKAI CDLS 0 8 40.17 $6,000.00
6 McLain Ward UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 0 8 40.94 $5,000.00
7 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR SELLE FRAN 0 Eli $4,000.00
8 Deborah Dolan-Sweeney LA PETITE FLEUR 6 2 $3,000.00
9 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO OLDENBURG 4 $3,000.00
10 McLain Ward CERISE HOLSTEINER 4 $2,000.00
11 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL BELGIAN WA 4 $2,000.00
12 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 KWPN 4 $2,000.00
13 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE OLDBG 4
14 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z OLDENBURG 4
15 Kevin Babington MARK Q 4
16 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE ISH 4
17 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE BWP 4
18 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL ISH 4
19 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE KWPN 5
20 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ 5
21 Brian Feigus CATOKI WARMBLOOD 8
22 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z HOLSTEINER 8
23 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS OLDENBURG 8
24 David Raposa S & L SAGE BWP 8
25 Marcos Antonio Da Costa Ribeiro Junior PRINCESS DE REVEL 9
26 Cormac Hanley COPAIN Z BH 10
27 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR ZANGERSHEI 12
28 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF 12
29 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON 14
30 McKayla Langmeier LANEY SELLE FRAN 16
31 Pablo Mejia EL PACHO WARMBLOOD 20
32 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO DUTCH WARM 48
33 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 IRISH SPOR Ret
33 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED HANN Ret
33 David Raposa ILIONA ISH Ret
33 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 BWB Ret