The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GREAT AMERICAN $1 MILLION GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
3/24/2019
NAT OCALA CHAMPIONSHIP - OCALA, FL, USA
Alan Wade
44
3/19/2019 - 3/24/2019
3.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V DWB 0 0 35.56 $350,000.00
2 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF WESTF 0 0 36.17 $200,000.00
3 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE BWP 0 0 36.41 $120,000.00
4 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY UNKNOWN 0 0 42.49 $100,000.00
5 Karen Polle WITH WINGS AWHA 0 4 38.71 $75,000.00
6 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 0 4 38.97 $40,000.00
7 Santiago Lambre IBABCO BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.1 $30,000.00
8 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO BWP 0 4 40.25 $20,000.00
9 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE DANISH WAR 0 12 40.74 $15,000.00
10 Andre Thieme ARETINO 13 WESTPHALIA 4 $10,000.00
11 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES HOLST 4 $7,500.00
12 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 4 $4,500.00
13 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 DEUTCHES S 4 $3,500.00
14 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S WESTF 4 $3,500.00
15 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR SWB 4 $3,500.00
16 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z 4 $3,500.00
17 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS ZANGERSHEI 4 $3,500.00
18 David Raposa MIC JAGGER LA SILLA 4 $3,500.00
19 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 UNKNOWN 4 $3,500.00
20 Keean White FOR FREEDOM Z HANO 4 $3,500.00
21 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE ZANG 4
22 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 OS 4
23 Alison Robitaille ACE OLDBG 4
24 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE KWPN 4
25 Harold Chopping FANTOM 4
26 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE WARMBLOOD 5
27 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BELGIAN WA 6
28 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO OS 7
29 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA AES 8
31 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 9
31 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL 9
33 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE HOLST 12
34 Beezie Madden COACH WARMBLOOD 12
35 Carly Anthony CORNETIERO HOLSTEINER 16
36 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY WESTPHALIA 19
37 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 19
38 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS BWP 20
39 Lincoln Russell GAVERDI Z 26
40 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR BWP 45
41 Lauren Hough VALINSKI S WESTPHALIA Ret
41 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE DWB Ret
41 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING BWP Ret
44 David Jennings CADDIE R ZANGERSHEI Eli