Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WILKOW

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/12/2019
CSI3* WILKOW - WILKOW, POL
41
7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 0 63.6 $6,537.39
2 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 ZANG 0 66.96 $5,229.91
3 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 0 69.58 $3,922.43
4 Pieter Kenis KAPRI DE LA DRIE HOLST 0 71.24 $2,614.95
5 Andreas Brenner CLINTANA W Z BWP 0 74.46 $1,830.46
6 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI 0 76.72 $1,438.22
7 Jacqueline Lai CONFIDENCE 9 SLOVEN, WB 0 77.12 $1,045.98
8 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC WESTF 0 81.78 $784.48
9 Weronika Minkiewicz CHOCOLATE BLUE SF 0 82.07 $784.48
10 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARIPPU OS 0 82.59 $653.73
11 Zoltan Czekus KEMPO CENTO 0 85.02 $653.73
12 Ameen Elmaghraby CONRAD 123 OS 0 88.99 $653.73
13 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 4 66.88
14 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO OS 4 69.17
15 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER PZHK 4 70.97
16 Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA 4 76.26
17 Konrad Pawlowski LAUR HOLST 4 76.4
18 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF SP 4 77.8
19 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 4 78.04
20 Michal Kazmierczak WILANDER 4 78.53
21 Adrianna Ostrowska ENDLESS LOVE ESHB 4 81.17
22 Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO S BOY JW 4 81.2
23 Nikola Bielikova CARTHINJO 4 82.94
24 Hubert Polowczyk SZYMON HOLST 4 84.38
25 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 4 84.7
26 Uwe Schmitz CORENTO OLDBG 4 86.61
27 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 HOLST 4 87.19
28 Michal Ziebicki FIRST LADY 4 87.21
29 Krzysztof Retka NINTO CHICO 4 88.49
30 Adam Grzegorzewski JUST AN HERO 5 92.6
31 Robert Hestkowski HIPOIDAS BWP 6 94.64
32 Natalia Langowska CHECKERS W Z TRAKEHNER 8 79.36
33 Jan Bobik FARMER 8 83.54
34 Abdullah Alrajhi CORNELEXS PZHK 10 94.76
35 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 ASSI 12 77.65
36 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski AKKOL OS 12 77.86
37 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO WESTF 12 83.35
38 Aleksandra Zybala BEBETO BWB 13 89.34
39 Benjamin Perez Alvarez QUEBEC DE OLID KWPN 16 86.07
40 Simone Coata DALPHONS V CDE Ret
40 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN Ret