Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIESBADEN

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/20/2018
CSI4* WIESBADEN - WIESBADEN, GER
48
5/17/2018 - 5/21/2018
1.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SF 0 0 43.86 $9,031.35
2 Daniel Deusser CASSINI BAY SWB 0 0 44.96 $7,225.08
3 Denis Lynch FAIRVIEW ALIQUIDAM HOLST 0 0 45.23 $5,418.81
4 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN WB 0 0 46.63 $3,612.54
5 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER ZANG 0 0 47.03 $2,528.77
6 Cian O'Connor VENENO RHEIN 0 0 47.04 $1,986.89
7 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO OS 0 0 47.3 $1,445.01
8 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM AES 0 0 48.49 $1,083.76
9 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OS 0 0 49.05 $1,083.76
10 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE 0 0 49.26 $903.13
11 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 OLDENBURG 0 0 54.32 $903.13
12 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA HOLST 0 4 42.76 $903.13
13 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER WESTF 0 4 46.02
14 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S HANN 0 4 48.78
15 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION HOLST 0 18 68.87
16 Sergio Alvarez-Moya LUCHINO 0
17 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 CDE 1
18 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC OLDBG 1
19 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II KWPN 1
20 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H HOLST 1
21 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME OS 4
22 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY BWP 4
23 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HANN 4
24 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA HOLST 4
25 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z SLS 4
26 Penelope Leprevost VVARAMOG DE BREVE ZANG 4
27 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 4
28 Philipp Weishaupt LASSE K OS 4
29 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE OLDENBURG 4
30 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 BWP 4
31 Christian Ahlmann CORNWELL 9 4
32 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V WESTF 4
33 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU KWPN 5
34 Philip Ruping CASSANDRA 340 BWP 5
35 Eoin McMahon LEICESTER HOLST 5
36 Paulo Stewart HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF 5
37 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 8
38 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BRAS-H 8
39 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA 8
40 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 ZIDP 8
41 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE HOLST 8
42 Paris Sellon SILVER SHINE RHEIN 8
43 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 OS 8
44 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z HOLST 9
45 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 ZANG 12
46 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY WESTF 12
47 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 AWHA 14
48 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY HOLST 16