Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF WIESBADEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
5/20/2018
CSI4* WIESBADEN - WIESBADEN, GER
48
5/17/2018 - 5/21/2018
1.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO SF 0 0 43.86 $9,031.35
2 Daniel Deusser CASSINI BAY SWB 0 0 44.96 $7,225.08
3 Denis Lynch FAIRVIEW ALIQUIDAM HOLST 0 0 45.23 $5,418.81
4 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN WB 0 0 46.63 $3,612.54
5 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER ZANG 0 0 47.03 $2,528.77
6 Cian O'Connor VENENO RHEIN 0 0 47.04 $1,986.89
7 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO OS 0 0 47.3 $1,445.01
8 Vladamir Tuganov QUALIDAM AES 0 0 48.49 $1,083.76
9 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OS 0 0 49.05 $1,083.76
10 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE 0 0 49.26 $903.13
11 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 OLDENBURG 0 0 54.32 $903.13
12 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA HOLST 0 4 42.76 $903.13
13 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER WESTF 0 4 46.02
14 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S HANN 0 4 48.78
15 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION HOLST 0 18 68.87
16 Sergio Alvarez-Moya LUCHINO 0
17 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 CDE 1
18 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC OLDBG 1
19 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II KWPN 1
20 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H HOLST 1
21 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME OS 4
22 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY BWP 4
23 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HANN 4
24 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA HOLST 4
25 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z SLS 4
26 Penelope Leprevost VVARAMOG DE BREVE ZANG 4
27 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 4
28 Philipp Weishaupt LASSE K OS 4
29 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE OLDENBURG 4
30 Sandra Auffarth LANDLORD 56 BWP 4
31 Christian Ahlmann CORNWELL 9 4
32 Maximilian Lill ELDORADO V WESTF 4
33 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU KWPN 5
34 Philip Ruping CASSANDRA 340 BWP 5
35 Eoin McMahon LEICESTER HOLST 5
36 Paulo Stewart HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF 5
37 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP 8
38 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BRAS-H 8
39 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA 8
40 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 ZIDP 8
41 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE HOLST 8
42 Paris Sellon SILVER SHINE RHEIN 8
43 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 OS 8
44 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z HOLST 9
45 Jorg Oppermann AMELIE 108 ZANG 12
46 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY WESTF 12
47 Jens Baackmann QUANTARA 5 AWHA 14
48 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY HOLST 16