Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VILLACH, TREFFEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
6/15/2019
CSI5* VILLACH, TREFFEN - VILLACH, TREFFEN, AUT
30
6/14/2019 - 6/16/2019
3.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Margie Engle DICAS HOLST 0 0 49.47 $26,797.52
2 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE RHINELANDE 0 0 49.73 $21,438.01
3 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY KWPN 0 1 62.07 $16,078.51
4 Christian Ahlmann AILINA 6 0 4 47.89 $10,719.00
5 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE THU 0 4 49.86 $7,503.30
6 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE OS 0 4 50.25 $5,895.45
7 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 8 51.57 $4,287.60
8 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 0 12 51.33 $3,215.70
9 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO 0 12 58.78 $3,215.70
10 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL 4 $2,679.75
11 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE BWP 4 $2,679.75
12 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II OS 4 $2,679.75
13 Laura Renwick ARKUGA HANN 4
14 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N 4
15 Alain Jufer CASALL OLDBG 4
16 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT HOLST 4
17 Olivier Philippaerts H&M CUE CHANNA 42 4
18 Pal Flam CLOONEY II SWB 4
19 Guy Williams CICERO II HOLST 4
20 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR KWPN 4
21 Pia Reich STAGENTA ISH 5
22 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU OS 8
23 Gregory Wathelet FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z OS 9
24 Pieter Clemens BENUR DU ROMET ZANG 9
25 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY DSP 12
26 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION KWPN 13
27 Alvaro Diaz Garcia KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL KWPN 21
28 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA Eli
28 Julien Anquetin TALIKA DES ISLES KWPN Eli
28 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SF Eli