Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VILAMOURA VI

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
3/9/2017
CSI3* VILAMOURA VI - VILAMOURA, POR
76
3/6/2017 - 3/12/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE SBS 0 58.59 $6,420.35
2 Johnny Pals SIEC ANNA JO SF 0 59.03 $5,136.28
3 Rowan Willis SHARK OS 0 59.52 $3,852.21
4 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN AES 0 60.54 $2,568.14
5 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES 0 60.6 $1,797.69
6 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR SF 0 60.96 $1,412.47
7 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 0 61.21 $1,027.25
8 Michel Hecart TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 61.8 $770.44
9 Angelica Augustsson VAN DE EMMA SF 0 62.05 $770.44
10 Angelica Augustsson CASENA 2 RHEINLANDE 0 62.68 $642.03
11 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS OS 0 62.71 $642.03
11 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH SBS 0 62.71 $642.03
13 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA WARMBLOOD 0 63.16 $52.19
14 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF KWPN 0 63.99 $52.19
15 Pascal Levy BALOU BWP 0 64.06 $52.19
16 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HANNO 0 65.28 $52.19
17 Christoph Konemann ADEWAY KWPN 0 65.53 $52.19
18 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS KWPN 0 65.7 $52.19
19 Luis Sabino Goncalves D'INZEO 0 65.78 $52.19
20 Emma Stoker HELLO SHELBY KWPN 0 66.25
21 Sandra Piwowarczyk-Baluk CHABENTO HANN 0 67.23
22 Cecile Hatteland BECORDIA OS 0 67.8
23 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 0 67.87
24 Emma Stoker DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE HOLST 0 68.31
25 Philippe Rozier QUARTZ ROUGE SBS 0 68.69
26 Nicola Pohl ROWAN SF 0 72.56
27 Tomas Couve-Correa TO JUMP DE KERGLENN 0 72.82
28 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE SF 0 73.77
29 Joao Chuva ANTONIO OS 0 74.52
30 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 1 75.98
31 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE SA 1 77.03
32 Felipe Ramos Guinato ZENZERO KWPN 4 58.7
33 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 4 59.39
34 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV KWPN 4 61.42
35 Timothy Page DUC D'ARSOUILLES AES 4 61.53
36 Luis Sabino Goncalves ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO BWP 4 62.2
37 Mario Wilson Fernandes JASPER ASSI 4 62.25
38 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART BWP 4 63.77
39 Marta Bottanelli AD BLOSSOM SBS 4 64.24
40 Michel Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 4 64.61
41 Rudie Wallerbosch LUPIN DU PERCHET CH SF 4 65.92
42 Reynald Angot DULHAN DE LA ROQUE CH 4 66.39
43 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4 66.58
44 Alberto Harari QUEEN 2000 Z BWP 4 67.08
45 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ ZANG 4 67.54
46 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY HANN 4 68.74
47 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo ZAMORA SF 4 69.36
48 Cecile Hatteland VESTA III NRPS 4 70.36
49 Leslie Pelat UN ESPOIR RIVERLAND 4 73.24
50 Patrick Petre FOR MANNY SF 4 73.34
51 Alexandre Mascarenhas De Lemos ANGEL Z HANN 4 74.23
52 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI ZANG 4 74.41
53 Tomas Couve-Correa URANUS BOY AES 5 75.02
54 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 SF 5 75.31
55 Pascal Levy IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE HOLST 7 83.31
56 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN BWP 8 59.42
57 Laura Mantel GLORY B V 8 63.57
58 Bernardo Naveillan URANE DU BUSSON AES 8 67.85
59 Nicola Pohl WALONA 15 SF 8 69.84
60 Adir Abreu Junior HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 8 71.42
61 Brittany Albrecq ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z BWP 8 87.98
62 Chloe Aston CECILIA ZANG 9 76.66
63 Andreas Jensen NIEMAND HOLST 10 81.86
64 Bernardo Naveillan DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER 12 67.97
65 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIENELLIE SBS 12 69.56
66 Adir Abreu Junior CHACTONUS 2 KWPN 13 77.81
67 Henry Turrell BLAZE OF GLORY II OS 14 80.6
68 Johnny Pals TOP HERO ANGLO EURO 16 71.14
69 Raishun Burch SPOTLIGHT Z SBS 17 75.87
70 Nicole Pavitt GEMMARCO 16 Eli
70 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES Eli
72 Thierry Goffinet ALIANA SF Ret
72 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN Ret
72 Nicole Pavitt HUSSAH. T.M Ret
72 Thierry Goffinet NAVARRO UK SF Ret
72 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS AES Ret