Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
2/13/2022
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
60
2/5/2022 - 2/13/2022
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Penelope Leprevost VERITE UNE PRINCE CDE 0 0 39.11 $8,526.15
2 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 0 0 39.44 $6,820.92
3 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z 0 0 40.53 $5,115.69
4 Lucas Porter HOPE STREET 0 0 40.9 $3,410.46
5 Gilles Thomas CALLERYAMA HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.02 $2,387.32
6 Marcel Marschall CARTOON 0 0 42.67 $1,875.75
7 Eoin Gallagher FANTASTICO B 0 0 43.34 $1,364.18
8 Davide Kainich NAOMI Z 0 0 44.53 $1,023.14
9 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 0 0 45.29 $1,023.14
10 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 0 4 40.42 $852.62
11 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO 0 4 40.94 $852.62
12 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT 0 4 41.99 $852.62
13 Laura Monier KIRA LOE OLDBG 0 4 43.29 $136.42
14 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 1 $136.42
15 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 1 $136.42
16 Lisa Kircher IMPERIAL TOU TOU 2
17 Aurelia Loser ANABA HAIZE 4
18 Sean Monaghan EMS ADELAIDE SF 4
19 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI 4
20 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 4
21 Jason Foley CLYDE VA SF 4
22 Jens Baackmann NOMANEE HOLST 4
23 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 4
24 Katharina Offel HEARST DB BWP 4
25 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA 4
26 Fabio Brotto DOHA DELLE ROANE ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM 4
28 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY KWPN 4
29 Adir Dias De Abreu TASHMIR Z 5
30 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 5
31 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 8
32 Yuri Mansur AWAY SEMILLY 8
33 Michael Hughes MAYA - S SF 8
34 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 8
35 Steve Guerdat DOMPERIGNON 8
36 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CLARISTO 3 9
37 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 9
38 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 9
39 Maryk Sahney CHANDRO BLUE KWPN 9
40 Eduardo Perez DRY CORN 10
41 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 10
42 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN OLDBG 12
43 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 12
44 Thierry Brossard ARTHUR DU MOULIN 12
45 Catherine Pasmore ARMANI 12
46 Douglas Lindelow ELDORET PS KWPN 12
47 Tom Martens IWAN 12
48 Dries Dekkers AGNES 14
49 Lea Fondevik Syversen KITO EPLEASER VAN DE TARW 14
50 Luca Maria Moneta BEAUVOIR DE PONTACQ 14
51 Nicolas Toro VALERIA 16
52 Joel Valles Rosell KRIPTON SC 17
53 Joao Mota MISTERIO SOBRAL DA COSTA 18
54 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez MUGANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 18
55 Maksymilian Wechta QUADRIGA 41
56 Alexander Butler EINDHOVEN G.H. Ret
56 Sanne Thijssen ZEPPELIN BLUE KWPN Ret
56 Manuel Fernandez Saro PORSH DOLLY Ret
56 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VAN HET EETZEVELD Ret
56 Emil Hallundbaek LUCHINO BWP Ret