Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/15/2019
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
70
3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA DWB 0 0 35.18 $7,127.00
2 Harry Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR KWPN 0 0 35.48 $5,701.60
3 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 0 0 35.75 $4,276.20
4 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO SBS 0 0 36.23 $2,850.80
5 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN BWP 0 0 36.65 $1,995.56
6 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA BWP 0 0 36.9 $1,567.94
7 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE HOLST 0 0 37.28 $1,140.32
8 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 0 0 42.58 $855.24
9 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA HOLST 0 4 36.27 $855.24
10 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY HANN 0 4 37.37 $712.70
10 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE OS 0 4 37.37 $712.70
12 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z SF 0 4 41.65 $712.70
13 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR ZANG 0 8 35.17 $142.54
14 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SHBGB 0 8 37.22 $142.54
15 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE HOLST 0 8 40.78 $142.54
16 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO 1 $142.54
17 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S 1 $142.54
18 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 KWPN 1 $142.54
19 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD OLDBG 1
20 Koki Saito CHILENSKY KWPN 1
21 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 1
22 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier IBON 2
23 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY 4
24 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT AES 4
25 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE 4
26 Peter Moloney GHANA AA 4
27 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO BWP 4
28 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN 4
29 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG BWP 4
30 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR SBS 4
31 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 4
32 Catherine Pasmore HITECK 4
33 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED DWB 5
34 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 AES 5
35 Kara Chad DSP COLFOSCO HOLST 5
36 Jose Diaz Vecino QAPITOL DE MONTSEC DSP 5
37 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z SF 5
38 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION ZANG 5
39 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 5
40 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 SF 5
41 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W WESTF 7
42 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT KWPN 8
43 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE ISH 8
44 Eiken Sato CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR RHEIN 8
45 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT 8
46 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 8
47 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z SF 8
48 Mohamed Taher Zeyada VIZALATY ZANG 8
49 James Davenport TIGER 8
50 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU SWB 8
51 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE OLDBG 9
52 Nina Fagerstrom VRAI CHIQUE JVH Z KWPN 9
53 Andrew Ramsay EFODEA 10
54 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY KWPN 12
55 Luca Maria Moneta CENTIMO Y SF 13
56 Jens Wickstrom ENZO 13
57 Roi Calvino Rabon ENJOY SWB 13
58 Benjamin Perez Alvarez QUEBEC DE OLID 13
59 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE CDE 16
60 Jordan Gann BILLY JEAN BIRDAVENUE BWP 17
61 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola ANDO DE LA SOIRE 17
62 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE SF 20
63 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY Ret
63 Matthew Sampson VALSE DE PEPINVAST Ret
63 Billy Twomey LADY LOU Ret
63 Julio Arias Cueva REGGAE DU TILLARD WESTF Ret
63 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO Ret
63 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR Ret
63 Marcelo Chirico Ferreira QH BALOUDARC LF HOLSTEINER Ret
70 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K Eli