The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VEJER DE LA FRONTERA

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
3/17/2017
CSI4* VEJER DE LA FRONTERA - VEJER DE LA FRONTERA, ESP
73
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthew Sampson PERFECT ROUGE SBS 0 60 $6,420.35
2 Luca Maria Moneta NEPTUNE BRECOURT SF 0 60.15 $5,136.28
3 Billy Twomey GK CASPER 0 61.3 $3,852.21
4 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER HOLST 0 61.37 $2,568.14
5 Angelie Von Essen BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC ISH 0 62.19 $1,797.69
6 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE SF 0 62.59 $1,412.47
7 Julio Arias CHARIOSA BWP 0 63.73 $1,027.25
8 Karel Cox TCHAO DE LA ROQUE OS 0 63.93 $770.44
9 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 0 65.65 $770.44
10 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SF 0 66.07 $642.03
11 Stina Lillje CANDLELIGHT K SF 0 69.8 $642.03
12 Jose Diaz Vecino QUIELAM DE SARO SWB 0 70.44 $642.03
13 Karim El Zoghby MADINAH 0 71.94 $156.59
14 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II KWPN 0 72.16 $156.59
15 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE AES 0 78.45 $156.59
16 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED BWP 4 60.51 $156.59
17 Katharina Offel QITANA VDV AES 4 61.03 $156.59
18 Guy Williams CASPER DE MUZE ZANG 4 62.14
18 Richard Barton DONATA BWP 4 62.14
20 Chloe Winchester SHEYENNE 27 4 62.42
21 Manuel Fernandez-Saro EXTRA VAN ESSENE OS 4 63.33
22 Dermott Lennon GELVINS TOUCH BWP 4 64.13
23 Graham Gillespie CELINE ISH 4 64.16
24 Lance Whitehouse DIOR V OVERIS Z KWPN 4 65.39
25 Ellen Whitaker EVITA W ZANG 4 66.19
26 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC KWPN 4 67.51
27 Marie Longem ZAZOU CDE 4 67.93
28 Trevor Coyle GRAVITY OF GREENHILL KWPN 4 72.93
29 Emil Hallundbaek CARGRANDA BWP 4 73.44
30 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange CLEVER FEE DES HAZALLES OS 4 73.47
31 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola QUARTZY DES BAILLONS SBS 4 79.53
32 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA SF 8 63.7
33 Millie Allen BALOU STAR BWP 8 64.24
34 Simon Crippen ATLANTA VIII OLDBG 8 65.43
35 Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier DEVA 8 66.24
36 Alberto Zorzi LIVING THE DREAM 8 66.46
36 Filippo Tabarini JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK BWP 8 66.46
38 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK BWP 8 66.97
39 Eric Van Der Vleuten QUIVIVE S Z HOLST 8 67.31
40 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR ZANGERSHEI 8 68.97
41 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU AES 8 69.55
42 Alix Ragot PAM'ELLA DU MOULIN SF 8 70.65
43 Danielle Farnsworth CORNASCRIEBE FERRO SF 8 71.46
44 Cedric Angot UKRENE D'ELLE ISH 8 72.46
45 Patricia Juane Borreguero CINTIA SF 8 72.86
46 Roelof Bril EVARADO 8 76.76
47 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CROUPIER V KWPN 8 79.11
48 Diego Perez-Bilbao ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK KWPN 12 65.33
49 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY BWP 12 66.7
50 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI HOLST 12 68.04
51 Dayro Arroyave AMELIE 113 ISH 12 70.8
52 Ugo Berrittella PICOBELLO JASMINE 12 72.42
53 Carmen Christiaansen JENNIFER BWP 12 73.33
54 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 SI 12 73.49
55 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar UQUALIN DU SAULCY WESTF 12 73.56
56 Alfonso Arango TIBERIADE FONTAINE SF 12 75.26
57 Richard Howley CARPE DIEM Z SF 16 64.71
58 Morgan Kent NOTIS ME ZANG 16 76.78
59 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W SSH 36 73.13
60 Sooil Park LACORD KWPN Eli
60 Bianca Vudafieri ADARTICONE OLDBG Eli
60 Greg Patrick Broderick DAIFY SI Eli
60 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE KWPN Eli
64 Antonio Marinas Soto CASH AND GO KWPN Ret
64 Emma Augier De Moussac COPIA Ret
64 Joao Pereira Coutinho NELSON DU BIOLAY THU Ret
64 Nicolas Toro SKYLINER Ret
64 Robert Bevis ETUDE KWPN Ret
64 Jesus Torres EDWING KWPN Ret
64 Douglas Duffin CHENTO D Ret
64 Jose Bono Rodriguez IBIS KWPN Ret
64 Joe Whitaker LAVARNO Ret
64 Virginie Thonon ARTEMISE DU HOUSSOIT Ret