Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALKENSWAARD

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/10/2019
CSI5* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
53
8/9/2019 - 8/11/2019
2.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX OLDBG 0 65.77 $26,597.96
2 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V SF 0 67.69 $21,278.37
3 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET WESTF 0 68.81 $13,298.98
3 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 BWP 0 68.81 $13,298.98
5 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW HOLST 0 69.04 $7,447.42
6 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z WESTF 0 69.75 $5,851.55
7 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 0 70.38 $4,255.67
8 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z N.O.P. SF 0 70.78 $3,191.75
9 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z ZANG 0 71.94 $3,191.75
10 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY 0 72.56 $2,659.79
11 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF CDE 0 72.67 $2,659.79
12 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP 0 73.1 $2,659.79
13 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE BWP 0 73.36 $228.06
14 Pieter Devos ESPOIR KWPN 0 73.74 $228.06
15 Georgina Bloomberg QUIBELLE BWP 0 74.47
16 Edwina Tops Alexander CASQUELL 0 74.98
17 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z HOLDT 0 74.99
18 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE ZANG 0 75
19 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 OS 0 75.58
20 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN HOLST 0 75.82
21 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY SBS 0 76.52
22 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING SF 0 76.59
23 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS RHEIN 0 76.65
24 Bassem Hassan Mohammed GUNDER HOLST 0 77.26
25 Kim Emmen TEAVANTA II C Z BWP 0 77.45
26 Christian Kukuk QUINTINO 9 ZANG 0 78.79
27 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN HOLST 4 67.56
28 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE SF 4 69.69
29 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 SATHU 4 69.81
30 Henrik Von Eckermann FOREVER HANN 4 71.6
31 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS 4 71.7
32 Alberto Zorzi ULANE DE COQUERIE 4 72.72
33 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE SF 4 73.3
34 Cindy Van der Straten URBAN DE ROHAN BWP 4 73.6
35 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS SF 4 73.99
36 Frank Schuttert QUEENSLAND E SF 4 74.02
37 Marco Kutscher CASTELAN 3 ZANG 4 74.08
38 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL HOLST 4 74.57
39 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 4 75.03
40 Jos Verlooy CARACAS KWPN 4 75.78
41 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z HOLST 4 77.02
42 Mike Kawai CELVIN ZANG 4 77.05
43 Michael Duffy MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA KWPN 4 77.93
44 Jur Vrieling DAVALL ISH 4 79.65
45 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 8 71.05
46 Karen Polle WITH WINGS ZANG 8 72.56
47 Dani Waldman JATIVIA 8 75.49
48 Margie Engle DICAS BWP 12 70.21
49 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN RHINELANDE 12 72.99
50 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO KWPN 12 75.33
51 Henk Van De Pol LOOYMAN Z OS 12 75.37
52 Niels Bruynseels ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF ZANG 12 76.84
53 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE BWP Ret