Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALENCE

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/30/2019
CSI4* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
60
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
3.54
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z SF 0 0 36.9 $26,597.96
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z ZANG 0 0 37.03 $21,278.37
3 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU ZANG 0 4 35.64 $15,958.77
4 Morgan Bordat UMA OS 0 4 36.67 $10,639.18
5 Dayro Arroyave JIMCY DU LYS SF 0 4 39.56 $7,447.42
6 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY BWP 0 8 37.34 $5,851.55
7 Yuri Mansur Guerios CASANTOS HANN 0 8 37.79 $4,255.67
8 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN KWPN 0 8 38.71 $3,191.75
9 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 0 12 38.33 $3,191.75
10 Beat Mandli DSARIE SF 1 $2,659.79
11 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH KWPN 1 $2,659.79
12 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON ISH 1 $2,659.79
13 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS SF 1 $1,063.91
14 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B ZANG 1 $1,063.91
15 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS KWPN 1 $1,063.91
16 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO SF 1
17 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE OLDBG 1
18 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' 1
19 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV UNIRE 1
20 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC HOLST 2
21 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA SF 2
22 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX HOLST 4
23 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 4
24 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA BWP 4
25 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY 4
26 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST SF 5
27 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC WESTF 5
28 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX SWB 5
29 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V WARMBLOOD 5
30 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL KWPN 5
31 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY HOLST 5
32 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 5
33 Roberto Previtali EFS TOP CONTENDER SF 6
34 Tressy Muhr ELIAS AES 6
35 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 8
36 Lucas Porter C HUNTER SF 8
37 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF BELGIAN WA 8
38 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO 8
39 John Whitaker ARGENTO 8
40 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY AES 8
41 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN SF 9
42 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES AA 9
43 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON SBS 9
44 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 9
45 Michael Whitaker FOR FUN SF 9
46 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD KWPN 9
47 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 9
48 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF BWP 10
49 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER 10
50 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 HOLST 10
51 Shane Breen GOLDEN HAWK DSP 12
52 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z BWP 12
53 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA ZANG 13
54 Michael Duffy EGALINI OLDBG 13
55 Henrik Von Eckermann QUE BUENO DE HUS Z AES 13
56 Sadri Fegaier CELTION ZANG 14
57 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO KWPN Ret
57 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z BWP Ret
57 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V ZANG Ret
57 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY KWPN Ret