The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALENCE

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/16/2018
CSI4* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
52
8/15/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE KWPN 0 62.56 $7,526.12
2 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA SF 0 64.25 $6,020.90
3 Max Kuhner ELECTRIC TOUCH HANN 0 64.46 $4,515.67
4 Cian O'Connor GOOD LUCK ZANG 0 65.47 $3,010.45
5 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE BWP 0 65.93 $2,107.31
6 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 0 66.07 $1,655.74
7 Guillaume Batillat GRAVITY OF GREENHILL SF 0 66.25 $1,204.18
8 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY BWP 0 67.28 $903.13
9 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE SF 0 73.34 $903.13
10 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE SF 0 76.36 $752.61
11 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY SBS 0 76.57 $752.61
12 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 HOLST 0 77.61 $752.61
13 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON OLDBG 1 79.34 $301.04
14 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC BWP 1 79.86
15 Michael Duffy EGALINI SF 1 81.01
16 Kent Farrington GAZELLE AES 2 85.03
17 Francois Mathy, Jr FALCO VAN DE CLEHOEVE BWP 4 66.36
18 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC BWP 4 67.12
19 Brice Brassart UDDY DE VERNAY SBS 4 67.22
20 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS SF 4 67.32
21 Jacques Helmlinger ORIGAN DE VAINS UNKNOWN 4 67.51
22 Megane Moissonnier ULTRACHIC DE CHARMOIS 4 67.57
23 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE 4 69.01
24 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 4 69.95
25 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ SF 4 71.51
26 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG ISH 4 71.59
27 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 SBS 4 73.61
28 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES OLDENBURG 4 74.03
29 Katie Dinan VIC DES CERISIERS SF 4 74.9
30 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET SELLE FRAN 4 75.76
31 Petronella Andersson BACARDI 188 SF 4 77.27
32 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 KWPN 5 80.58
33 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME HANOVERIAN 6 83.42
34 Michael Whitaker HEROLD N HOLST 6 84.44
35 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON ESHB 6 84.54
36 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA KWPN 6 98.19
37 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 DUTCH WARM 8 64.84
38 Thomas Leveque UN AMOUR LA GOULA OS 8 66.4
39 Jean Luc Mourier LOUIS VUITTON 22 SF 8 66.98
40 Eric Lamaze JEWEL 8 HSH 8 67.31
41 Simon Delestre SULTAN DE BEAUFOUR BWP 8 72.68
42 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO SF 8 74.55
43 Olivier Robert CACHE VA OS 9 78.26
44 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS HOLST 10 98.85
45 Kara Chad VIVA SF 12 64.75
46 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB HANN 12 67.62
47 Rene Lopez UNIVERS DE MAUGRE OS 12 75.61
48 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z 12 90.65
49 Sadri Fegaier IVOOR VT PARADIJS ZANG 18 82.74
50 Robert Whitaker CHAPLINI BWP 19 87
51 Spencer Smith HAPPINESS 21 95.09
52 Francesco Turturiello FORTUNA BWP Ret