US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF VALENCE

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/26/2022
CSI2* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
72
8/25/2022 - 8/28/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 39.12 $7,247.23
2 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL 0 0 39.84 $5,797.78
3 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER 0 0 40.61 $4,348.34
4 Marie Demonte EPONA DU QUESNOY 0 0 41.47 $2,898.89
5 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA 0 0 42.04 $2,029.22
6 Philippe Rozier DESSENGER 0 0 42.25 $1,594.39
7 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN 0 0 44 $1,159.56
8 Megane Moissonnier HIGH STAR HERO 0 0 44.16 $869.67
9 Titouan Schumacher AZOTE BRIMBELLES Z 0 4 40 $869.67
10 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 0 4 41.59 $724.72
11 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 0 4 42.63 $724.72
12 Charlotte Leoni DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 0 4 50.03 $724.72
13 Enzo Chiarotto ALOMA DE GRANDCAMP 0 5 52.14 $284.21
14 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 0 Ret $284.21
15 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 4 $284.21
16 Victor Bettendorf CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE SF 4 $284.21
17 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 4 $284.21
18 Alexa Ferrer VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA 4 $284.21
19 Alessandra Reich ANYWAY VAN HET KERVIJNHOF Z 4
20 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE 4
21 Roberto Turchetto HURRICANE VDL 4
22 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB 4
23 Cyril Bouvard BACCARY 4
24 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 4
25 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 4
26 Nicolas Delmotte DENERYS DU MONTCEAU SF 4
27 Adam Prudent BRUME BARBOTIERE 4
28 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 4
28 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 4
30 Filippo Marco Bologni CAPUCCINO WESTF 4
31 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU 4
32 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY 4
33 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z 4
34 Alexa Ferrer EBBADYA HERO 4
35 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux H5 ZAPZERAP 5
36 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z 5
37 Benoit Cernin ARLOY DE BEAUSEJOUR 8
38 Marie Hecart EDONNA D'UDINE 8
39 Abdelkebir Ouaddar BILBOT 8
40 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 8
41 Luis Ferreira ALBA SF 8
42 Morgan Bordat DANCING DE L'ENCLOS 8
43 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 8
44 Sadri Fegaier GAREZZO 8
45 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR 8
46 Charles Henri Ferme DAKOTA DE CASTEL EASTBUL 8
47 Giulia Martinengo Marquet EVERGLOW 4 8
48 Alexis Goulet ERICO HOY 8
49 Stanislas De Malet GRAMYCO SITTE 8
50 McKayla Langmeier DARKNIGHT DE MALUGA 9
51 Julien Gonin ERMESS DU LAVOIR SELLE FRAN 9
52 McKayla Langmeier JISELLE NS 9
53 Julien Gonin EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR KWPN 10
54 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 12
55 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL SI 12
56 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 12
57 Pius Schwizer ELLIE DE CHASNAY HANN 13
58 Sebastien Le Louarn WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z 14
59 Louise Sadran BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET ZANG 16
60 Michel Robert CALASTO Z 16
61 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo IMPORTANT DE MUZE 16
62 Margaux Rocuet ILIADE KDW Z UNKNOWN 16
63 Vincent Mourier KYRELLE VAN HET KREKELHOF 20
64 Romain Dreyfus ELFIRIA DE FONDCOMBE 21
65 Mandy Mendes Costa D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE 23
66 David Melin DELTA DE L'AUTROT 23
67 Cathleen Driscoll MAGNOLIA 26
68 Pius Schwizer I DO EB KWPN 35
69 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L' HERSE Ret
69 Medhi Hamiche MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT SBS Ret
69 Marie Demonte DESTIN D'EUSKADI Ret
69 Stanislas De Malet ZAMBO M Z Ret