Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/8/2021
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
46
10/6/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.87
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA 0 0 34.31 $10,687.34
2 Steve Guerdat PB MASERATI 0 0 34.73 $8,549.87
3 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 0 0 35.14 $6,412.40
4 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO BWP 0 0 35.9 $4,274.94
5 Paul Delforge BRITNEY DU BANNEY 0 0 37.19 $2,992.45
6 Morgan Bordat UMA 0 0 38.42 $2,351.21
7 Kevin Staut BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU SF 0 0 39.64 $1,709.97
8 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 34.72 $1,282.48
9 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 0 8 42.6 $1,282.48
10 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 0 21 64.55 $1,068.73
11 Harrie Smolders CAS 2 SF 0 Ret $1,068.73
12 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE KWPN 1 $1,068.73
13 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 1
14 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 1
15 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 1
16 Gregory Wathelet BERLINE DU MAILLET Z 4
17 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE 4
18 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 4
19 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 4
20 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE SF 4
21 Petronella Andersson HALITA O SF 4
22 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME 4
23 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 4
24 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z OS 5
25 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 5
26 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z SF 5
27 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 5
28 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 5
29 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 5
30 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 5
31 Amre Hamcho VAGABON DES FORETS 6
32 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME SELLE FRAN 8
33 Nicolas Delmotte BALADIN DES MATIS SBS 8
34 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II 9
35 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE DUTCH WARM 9
36 Robin Muhr VINO Z 9
37 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS ZANG 9
38 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY SF 9
39 Paola Amilibia GAUDI 9
40 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 10
41 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 11
42 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 14
43 Jur Vrieling FERNANDO- H 14
44 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION WARMBLOOD 15
45 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 23
46 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL SF Ret