Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF THE COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/6/2017
CSI3* THE SRJT COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL II - JOHNSTON, OH, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
44
10/4/2017 - 10/8/2017
1.47
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W 0 0 48.63 $10,000.00
2 David Raposa S & L SAGE 0 0 50.42 $8,000.00
3 Margie Engle ROYCE 0 4 48.57 $6,000.00
4 Emanuel Andrade U OLDENBURG 0 8 50.04 $4,000.00
5 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO 0 8 50.72 $2,800.00
6 Tina Yates VDL DURANGO 0 8 53.44 $2,200.00
7 Kevin Babington MARK Q KWPN 0 16 51.95 $1,600.00
8 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE ISH 0 $1,200.00
9 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE KWPN 1 $1,200.00
10 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE KWPN 1 $1,000.00
11 Ali Wolff CASALL DUTCH WARM 1 $1,000.00
12 Lauren Hester WARINDE B 4 $1,000.00
13 Sarah Segal ZELDA KWPN 4
14 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 KWPN 4
15 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON HANN 4
16 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW BWB 4
17 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION KWPN 4
18 Scott Keach FEDOR 4
19 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD BWP 4
20 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 BWBS 4
21 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS HANN 4
22 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF 5
23 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA BWP 5
24 Daniel Bluman APARDI 5
25 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN 8
26 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B CDLS 8
27 Abigail McArdle CADE HOLST 9
28 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK BWP 9
29 Theo Genn VAN GOGH BELGIAN WA 9
30 Abigail McArdle CHUCK BERRY 8 OS 9
31 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 HANN 9
32 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE RHEIN 12
33 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 SELLE FRAN 12
34 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS KWPN 12
35 David Raposa ILIONA LA SILLA 13
36 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL BWB 13
37 Hector Florentino HELIANTE TER WILGEN 13
38 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z 13
39 Blythe Karolyi BRAVOURE WARMBLOOD 13
40 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT 16
41 Theo Genn DIROCCO BLUE SELLE FRAN 16
42 Shannon Clifford ILLUSIONIST 2 38
43 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO BWP Eli
44 Michael Tokaruk ILAN BWP Ret