Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/9/2021
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
39
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 0 0 39.95 $10,687.34
2 Francois Xavier Boudant GFE CICAVE DU TALUS 0 0 40.4 $8,549.87
3 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO 0 4 40 $6,412.40
4 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 0 4 41.18 $4,274.94
5 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE OLDBG 0 4 41.47 $2,992.45
6 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE SF 0 4 41.91 $2,351.21
7 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD 0 4 41.98 $1,709.97
8 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 0 8 42.41 $1,282.48
9 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 0 8 43.85 $1,282.48
10 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 0 8 46.48 $1,068.73
11 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 0 WD $1,068.73
11 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK KWPN 0 WD $1,068.73
13 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE SF 1
14 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 1
15 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G OS 1
16 Amre Hamcho VAGABON DES FORETS SWB 1
17 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL SELLE FRAN 1
18 Katharina Offel HEARST DB HOLST 1
19 Morgan Bordat UMA 4
20 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE SF 4
21 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS 4
22 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 4
23 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL SF 4
24 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 4
25 Pierre Alain Mortier BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL 5
26 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 5
27 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SBS 5
28 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 8
29 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE 8
30 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 BWP 8
31 Olivier Robert IBRAHIM 8
32 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
33 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 9
34 Clement Frerejacques BANGALORE DE HUS 12
35 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 13
36 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CHICHESTER 3 17
37 Guido Grimaldi G.BREITLING E.J. HOLST 21
38 Michel Robert EMERETTE Ret
38 Philippe Leoni GRAVITY LCH Ret