The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST LO

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/9/2019
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
66
8/9/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 0 0 38.91 $7,127.00
2 Nicolas Delmotte ARAMUSSE SWB 0 0 39.11 $5,701.60
3 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 39.56 $4,276.20
4 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 0 0 40.37 $2,850.80
5 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON 0 0 41.77 $1,995.56
6 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE SF 0 0 42.01 $1,567.94
7 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP 0 0 42.13 $1,140.32
8 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE SF 0 0 44.23 $855.24
9 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 0 8 40.08 $855.24
10 Laura Renwick GANGSTER'S PARADISE 0 8 41.82 $712.70
11 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE 0 Eli $712.70
12 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER SF 1 $712.70
13 Aurore Christen B ELVIS Z 1 $171.04
14 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' ZANG 4 $171.04
15 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE 4 $171.04
16 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 4 $171.04
17 Axelle Lagoubie URANE SF 4 $171.04
18 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 4
19 Bernard Briand Chevalier VENUS DU REVERDY ZANG 4
20 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC 4
21 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SWB 4
22 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 4
23 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS 4
24 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 4
25 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL SF 4
26 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS SF 4
27 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE HANN 4
28 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN SBS 5
29 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL BWP 5
30 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY 5
31 Filippo Tabarini KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF AA 5
32 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU 5
33 Primitivo Nieves VENUS DE THURIN OS 5
34 Kir Majorov GOP STOP SF 6
35 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER 7
36 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 8
37 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI 8
38 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 8
39 Alexis Gautier AU GRAND GALOP SF 8
40 Arthur Le Vot ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE 8
41 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF 8
42 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 8
43 Gerald Brault ARKINO Z HANN 8
44 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE 8
45 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 8
46 Cedric Angot AZARD DES SOURCES SBS 9
47 Penelope Leprevost ERLINDA SF 9
48 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 10
49 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 12
50 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 12
51 Monika Dulczewska BASQUIAT DU LOZON SF 12
52 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE 12
53 Adriano Di Canto C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTIN SF 12
54 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE WESTF 12
55 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 13
56 Marie Demonte STELLA LEVISTA 14
57 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC HANN 15
58 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE 16
59 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY 16
60 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM 17
61 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 17
62 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 20
63 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER ZANG 23
64 Anne Sophie Wenger ECINTHE VDL 26
65 Emmanuel Bertho FRITS O KWPN 32
66 Ignace Philips FOUEGO DE LA CLOSIERE Ret