Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST GALLEN

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
6/1/2017
CSIO5* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
59
6/1/2017 - 6/4/2017
2.50
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Whitaker VIKING CH 0 0 35.08 $7,314.45
2 Steve Guerdat HANNAH KWPN 0 0 35.48 $5,851.56
3 Werner Muff DAIMLER BWP 0 0 36.16 $4,388.67
4 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 0 0 36.31 $2,925.78
5 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE ZANG 0 0 37.05 $2,048.05
6 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO BWP 0 0 37.28 $1,609.18
7 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z HOLST 0 4 39.87 $1,170.31
8 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH ZANG 0 4 40.67 $877.73
9 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM CH 0 12 41.11 $877.73
10 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT BWP 0 WD $731.45
11 Paul Estermann CASTLEFIELD ECLIPSE KWPN 0 Eli $731.45
12 Petronella Andersson IVOOR VT PARADIJS ISH 1 $731.45
13 Helena Persson BONZAI H BWP 1 $195.05
14 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF SWB 1 $195.05
15 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE BWP 4 $195.05
16 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SF 4
17 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS SF 4
18 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS UNKNOWN 4
19 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 SF 4
20 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z OLDBG 4
21 Beat Mandli DSARIE ZANG 4
22 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 KWPN 4
23 Luca Marziani SAXO DES HAYETTES 4
24 Janika Sprunger ARIS CMS SF 4
24 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z KWPN 4
26 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP ZANG 5
27 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS SF 5
28 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS WESTF 5
29 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE ISH 5
30 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 5
31 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA HOLST 5
32 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME HOLST 8
33 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV HOLST 8
34 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE BWP 8
35 Yuri Mansur Guerios FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF HANN 9
36 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE BWP 9
37 Theodore Boris HIP STAR BWP 9
38 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY SWB 9
39 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE 9
40 Romain Duguet TIPSY GIRL LOISEL SF 12
41 Eduardo Menezes MARKET IRMINKA SF 12
42 Fabio Crotta TESS DE JALESNES 12
43 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP SELLE FRAN 14
44 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY BWP 14
45 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE SF 15
46 Martin Fuchs UPPSALA DU FIGUIER SF 17
47 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES AA 17
48 Marco Kutscher QUADROS 3 SF 19
49 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS HOLST 20
50 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO BWP 21
51 Henrik Von Eckermann APPY CARA HOLST 22
52 Bryan Balsiger ORNETT DE GALESTE KWPN 23
53 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH SF 27
54 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE Ret
54 Richard Howley CALMOND SBS Ret
54 Paolo Paini TEN TEN Ret
54 Ignace Philips DENYCHIN RYALK D LOB ASSI Ret
58 Lorenzo De Luca BALOU DE COEUR JOYE KWPN Eli
58 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH OLDBG Eli