Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF SAMORIN

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
11/25/2017
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
50
11/23/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES AES 0 0 39.18 $21,359.42
2 Constant Van Paesschen COMPADRE VD HELLE SF 0 0 39.72 $12,945.10
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE HOLST 0 0 40.59 $9,708.82
4 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT OS 0 0 40.7 $6,472.55
5 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN 0 0 41.27 $3,883.53
6 Martin Fuchs FARDON BWP 0 0 41.64 $2,912.64
7 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z 0 0 42.42 $1,941.76
8 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA ZANG 0 0 42.57 $1,618.13
9 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY KWPN 0 0 43.37 $1,294.51
10 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.75 $1,294.51
11 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER HANN 0 4 40.42 $647.25
12 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX KWPN 0 4 41.48 $647.25
13 Severin Hillereau RADJA D'ARTEMIS WARMBLOOD 0 4 42.35 $323.62
14 Marco Kutscher CHARCO SF 0 4 42.38 $323.62
15 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE WESTF 0 4 43.71 $323.62
16 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS SBS 0 4 45.01 $323.62
17 Gerfried Puck BO KWPN 0 4 47.95 $323.62
18 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 0 4 48.34 $323.62
19 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN BWP 0 8 48.4 $323.62
20 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH ZANG 0 12 45.44 $323.62
21 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 BWP 0 16 51.58 $323.62
22 Laura Renwick BINTANG II WESTF 0 Eli $323.62
23 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL KWPN 1
24 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO KWPN 4
25 Torben Kohlbrandt PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 AES 4
26 Alain Jufer CASALL HANN 4
27 Francois Mathy, Jr CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG HOLST 4
28 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM 4
29 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BWP 4
30 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE ZANG 4
31 Werner Muff DAIMLER SF 4
32 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 KWPN 4
33 Anna Kellnerova CALCOURT FALKLUND OS 4
34 Judy Ann Melchior CLINTREXO Z AES 5
35 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 ZANG 5
36 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II HANN 5
37 Michal Zak EDUARD 5
38 David Will DELUXE ILTON KWPN 8
39 Bruce Goodin CHAGRANNUS BWP 8
40 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE OS 8
41 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL SI 8
42 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) GAUTCHO DA QUINTA KWPN 8
43 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 BWP 9
44 Bertram Allen DINO W HOLST 12
45 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS KWPN 16
46 Benjamin Wulschner CASHMAN 2 SBS 17
47 Petra Havlovicova BACKUP KWPN 20
48 Gianni Govoni QUEEN 2000 Z BWP Eli
49 Andrzej Oplatek DOMINGO S EX TIP TOP 28 ZANG Ret
49 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE Ret