Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF S'HERTOGENBOSCH

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
4/23/2021
CSI5* S'HERTOGENBOSCH - S'HERTOGENBOSCH, NED
41
4/23/2021 - 4/25/2021
5.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO BWP 0 0 35.66 $12,214.10
2 Kim Emmen JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF HOLST 0 0 36.31 $9,771.28
3 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO BWP 0 0 39.19 $7,328.46
4 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE N.O.P. SCSL 0 0 39.47 $4,885.64
5 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 0 39.65 $3,419.95
6 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE HOLSTEINER 0 4 34.84 $2,687.10
7 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTE 0 4 36.88 $1,954.26
8 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT 0 4 43.15 $1,465.69
9 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE ZANG 0 4 45.23 $1,465.69
10 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 OLDBG 0 4 45.33 $1,221.41
11 Willem Greve CARAMBOLE 0 WD $610.71
11 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN HOLST 0 WD $610.71
11 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS SF 0 WD $610.71
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M SF 0 WD $610.71
15 Pieter Devos JADE VD BISSCHOP KWPN 1
16 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 1
17 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z OS 2
18 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z 4
19 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z ZANG 4
20 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA 4
21 Denis Lynch GC CHOPINS BUSHI 4
22 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z KWPN 4
23 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA 4
24 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN OLDBG 4
25 Jerome Guery ERAS STE HERMELLE SF 4
26 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4
27 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES LA SILLA 4
28 Johnny Pals FERNANDO SF 4
29 Harrie Smolders MONACO HOLST 5
30 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY HOLSTEINER 5
31 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET HANN 5
32 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 5
33 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 5
34 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE HANN 8
35 Jur Vrieling EL ROCCO DUTCH WARM 8
36 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE 8
37 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV OLDBG 8
38 Steve Guerdat URANIE DE BELCOUR BWP 12
39 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 12
40 Henrik Von Eckermann PETER PAN KWPN 13
41 Lorenzo De Luca ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII 15