Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/24/2022
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
67
2/22/2022 - 2/27/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Arthur Le Vot BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 37.56 $7,247.23
2 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 38.87 $5,797.78
3 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN 0 0 38.96 $4,348.34
4 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE 0 0 40.24 $2,898.89
5 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 40.64 $2,029.22
6 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK SF 0 0 41.73 $1,594.39
7 Felix Jarry DANONZO BWP 0 0 42.22 $1,159.56
8 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 0 0 44.79 $869.67
9 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 0 4 42.56 $869.67
10 Steve Rousseau BEMOL DES CHAMPS 0 4 42.94 $724.72
11 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 0 4 46.46 $724.72
12 Axelle Borel CARAMEL DES MONTS 0 4 47.26 $724.72
13 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 0 8 42.89 $113.68
14 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 0 8 44.8 $113.68
15 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 0 Ret $113.68
15 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 0 Ret $113.68
17 Felicie Bertrand DEESSE DE KERGLENN 1 $113.68
18 Augustin Massin HANELIA 1
19 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE 1
20 Richard Breul EASY 2
21 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 4
22 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE SF 4
23 Benoit Salmon CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE SF 4
24 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 4
25 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ SF 4
26 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH 4
27 Pierre Imbert CASTILLO D'HENRY 4
28 Gilles Willemann CHOPIN D HYRENCOURT 4
29 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 4
30 Marie Demonte MANCHESTER 4
31 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 4
32 Jerome Gachignard ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z 4
33 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 4
34 Victor Laudet DAMZELLE DU BRECHE 4
35 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 4
36 Olivier Camy Sarthy CARLO MOUCHE SF 5
37 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 5
38 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA SF 5
39 Guillaume Batillat ECLIPSE DU VILLON 6
40 Clothilde Jeausserand CHEF DE VESQUERIE 6
41 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES 6
42 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 8
43 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 8
44 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI SF 9
45 Sofian Misraoui GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA 10
46 Antoine Le Monze DOLMEN DU TERTRE 11
47 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 12
48 Tressy Muhr CHIC AND GO 12
49 Prune Plisson BLUE MAGIC DU BORGET 12
50 Yannick Gaillot DIVINE DU PARK 12
51 Clement Lacape VENUS DE THOISY 14
52 Yoann Le Vot DARKHAN DU VAL HENRY SF 14
53 Emilie Bussereau E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE 15
54 Anne Rapinat BAGHEERA DE KAPA 17
55 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA 18
56 Maxime Perez BANANA DE CORDRAC 20
57 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE 21
58 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 21
59 Julien Baux ERAGONE DU MANTET AA 22
60 Bruno Jazede D'AMOUR DE VENAT 24
61 Jeremy Le Roy CADOR DU TERTRE 32
62 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR Eli
62 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI SF Ret
62 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ BWP Ret
62 Thibaud Lecuyot LUCAS VAN 'T PRINSENVELD Eli
62 Carla Menon DAKOTA DU LESME Eli
62 Marc Taupenot LUCY VAN 'T PRINSENVELD Eli