Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
10/25/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
64
10/20/2020 - 10/25/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 0 0 35.29 $7,241.03
2 Susan Fitzpatrick VERDICT DE KEZEG SF 0 0 35.83 $5,792.82
3 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 0 0 38.76 $4,344.61
4 Richard Breul BOHEME DU MOULIN SF 0 0 39.23 $2,896.41
5 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 0 39.84 $2,027.48
6 Thierry Dupont GRAVITY LCH SF 0 0 41.01 $1,593.02
7 Edouard Chauvet ZIA MIA DE LA BONNZ 0 0 41.5 $1,158.56
8 Pierre Marie Friant MILO VH DINGENSHOF 0 4 37.62 $868.92
9 Alice Vancrayelynghe BY TALMA 0 4 38.57 $868.92
10 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 0 4 41.09 $724.10
11 Thibault Pomares VELVOTE DES AUBIERS SF 0 12 37.88 $724.10
12 Nathalie Mack BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE SF 0 12 41.77 $724.10
13 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 1 $114.03
14 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 1 $114.03
15 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 1 $114.03
16 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE 1 $114.03
17 Timothee Bazire CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 1
18 Jean Le Monze UMANAK 1
19 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 1
20 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 4
21 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES 4
22 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE SF 4
23 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE SF 4
24 Rodrigue Desmoules BRIGITTE SF 4
25 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC 4
26 Alice Chalier APRIORI D'YVMANE 4
27 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 4
28 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER BWB 4
29 Melissa Garbail BALIKA DE L'EYRE 4
30 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES 4
31 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG SF 4
32 Eugenie Angot AU GRAND GALOP KWPN 5
33 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT 5
34 Alexandre Leriche DUMPY DES FLAGUES SF 5
35 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 5
36 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS 5
37 Gilles Botton ELDORADO DE HUS EBEL SF 6
38 Mathilde Leveque CORELIEN 6
39 Cedric Hurel BUGATTI D'HAMMER 6
40 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE 8
41 Virginie Pascal BABY SUGAR VAL SF 8
42 Morgane Becat ARAGORNE DU TEL 8
43 Henry Crepelle E 8
44 Emilie Bussereau ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 8
45 Louis Delplace TRESOR DERICK 9
46 Clement Cozien CARDAMOME SF 9
47 Thomas Leveque CISKO DU MOURAU Z 9
48 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX 9
49 Emma Bodier TUFTY DU FRUITIER SF 9
50 Lou Morali BAYBLONE DE BRANACK SF 12
51 Rose De Balanda SANCHO 492 13
52 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE 13
53 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE 14
54 Mathieu Bonnet CALYPSO DU LYS SF 17
55 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE Ret
55 Claire Van Der Heyde BALTHAZAR DE HUS Eli
55 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z HANN Ret
55 Maxence Dubois CARLOS DE BACON Ret
55 Eleonore Fenelon COGNAC MAUREA Z Eli
55 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF Ret
55 Lucas Fournier VALMONT DE FLEYRES SF Ret
55 Mathieu Noirot VISTA DU GRASSET Ret
55 Jules Orsolini DIBARO SF Ret
55 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA HOLST Ret