Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROYAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
3/6/2020
CSI2* ROYAN - ROYAN, FRA
56
3/4/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA SF 0 0 38.19 $7,241.03
2 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 0 0 38.28 $5,792.82
3 Maiju Mallat KANNAN'S SF 0 0 44.02 $4,344.61
4 Marc Dilasser CORONA Z 0 4 37.57 $2,896.41
5 Patrice Delaveau BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC 0 4 37.6 $2,027.48
6 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 4 38.54 $1,593.02
7 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO 0 4 39.02 $1,158.56
8 Thomas Leveque VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 8 36.91 $868.92
9 Stanislas De Malet URICAN SF 0 8 41.22 $868.92
10 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF 1 $724.10
11 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CON DIOS III 1 $724.10
12 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 2004 1 $724.10
13 Philippe Wolff VENISE ROCTAILLADE SF 1 $57.01
14 Patrick Van der Schans GRANIET ES SF 1 $57.01
15 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 1
16 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 4
17 Bernard Briand Chevalier ASCOTT DES VAUX SF 4
18 Corentin Derouet TALIKA DES ISLES SF 4
18 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SF 4
20 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU KWPN 4
21 Emilie Bussereau VALKYRIE DE TERLONG 4
22 Damien De Chambord ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE SF 4
23 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU 4
24 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA 4
25 Guillaume Roland Billecart CHACCARE 4
26 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN OS 4
27 Kars Bonhof CHAPEAU 5
28 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 5
29 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH 5
30 Alexis Riviere USSEL PLATIERE 5
31 Sophie Michiel EOLE DE LA MOTTE L SF 6
32 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 8
33 Hugo Petiot VICI JEM LIBERTY NWB 8
34 Clement Bertho BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 8
35 Pierre Marie Friant VIMAE D'AUZAY 8
36 Robin Lesqueren ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL SF 8
37 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 8
38 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF 9
39 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 9
40 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY 9
41 Stephane Leroty VICTORIUS DE RIMA SF 9
42 Pauline Guignery BLOOD DIAMANT 13
43 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE 13
44 Valery De Menditte EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS 13
45 Vanessa Margottin APOLLON DE L'EXTASE 13
46 Bruno Jazede EXPENSIEVE 15
47 Richard Breul BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE KWPN 15
48 Damien Haddad DIVINE HERO (E.T.) 17
49 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SBS 17
50 Ariel Yazid ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 17
51 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z 17
52 Joachim Jacques SILVER DES PEUX 18
53 Melissa Garbail ROBAINA DE LABARDE SF 21
54 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Ret
54 Jerome Gachignard CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z SF Ret
54 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Ret