Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROTTERDAM

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/23/2018
CSIO5* ROTTERDAM - ROTTERDAM, NED
46
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
1.79
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II ZANG 0 0 42.26 $18,062.70
2 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO HANN 0 4 42.83 $14,450.16
3 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU OLDENBURG 0 4 43.67 $10,837.62
4 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL OLDBG 0 4 48.55 $7,225.08
5 Irma Karlsson IDA VAN DE BISSCHOP SF 0 8 39.29 $5,057.55
6 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC BWP 0 8 41.64 $3,973.79
7 Denis Lynch ALL STAR 5 SF 0 8 41.71 $2,890.03
8 Michael Hughes VIRTUOSE D'EOLE HANN 0 8 45.29 $2,167.52
9 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY SF 0 12 43.01 $2,167.52
10 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO HOLST 0 14 55.93 $1,806.27
11 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 0 Eli $1,806.27
12 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 WESTF 1 $1,806.27
13 William Whitaker LAMMY BEACH HOLST 1
14 Alexandra Thornton CHARIELLE ISH 1
15 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA OS 4
16 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER SF 4
17 Pieter Devos HALOUBET HITCHCOCK KWPN 4
18 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE BWP 4
19 Nicola Philippaerts BISQUET BALOU C KWPN 4
20 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH RHEIN 4
21 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN HOLSTEINER 5
22 Luciana Diniz CAMARGO 2 KWPN 5
23 Johnny Pals A LEE SPRING POWER HANN 5
24 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L WESTF 5
25 Fredrik Jonsson LUCKIE SBS 5
26 Peder Fredricson H&M ZALOUBET SWB 8
27 Ben Maher SARENA SWB 8
28 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM SWEDISH WA 8
29 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BWP 8
30 Philipp Weishaupt LESSON PEAK OS 8
31 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA HOLST 9
32 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 KWPN 9
33 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT HOLST 10
34 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 13
35 Alexis Deroubaix UNCOMMON BWP 13
36 Jur Vrieling DAVALL SF 13
37 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA KWPN 25
38 McLain Ward HH CALLAS Ret
38 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 WB Ret
38 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z KWPN Ret
38 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA ZANG Ret
38 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva COLOSSEO 3 DUTCH WARM Ret
38 Emma Augier De Moussac J.C.S. CHACCO DIA OLDBG Ret
38 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER BWP Ret
38 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN HOLST Ret
46 Juulia Jylas COURAGE T Z WESTF Eli