Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ROESER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
9/23/2021
CSI3* ROESER - ROESER, LUX
59
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE 0 0 39.57 $8,244.52
2 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA SF 0 4 37.74 $6,595.61
3 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO WESTF 0 4 40.05 $4,946.71
4 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 0 4 41.35 $3,297.81
5 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 0 4 41.96 $2,308.46
6 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA SWB 0 4 44.49 $1,813.79
7 Kevin Jochems BALOU Z 0 8 40.51 $1,319.12
8 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE ZANG 0 12 56.67 $989.34
9 Barbara Schnieper QUICK FIRE 4 $989.34
10 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 HOLST 4 $824.45
11 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 DSP 4 $824.45
12 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS 4 $824.45
13 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE KWPN 4 $329.78
14 David Will BABALOU HD 4 $329.78
15 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4 $329.78
16 Michael Viehweg CARTAL 4
17 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 4
18 Marcel Ewen CASANOVA 468 BWP 4
19 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE HOLST 8
20 Paul Delforge QUIRIMO D 8
21 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 8
22 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 8
23 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER OS 8
24 Brian Walker CHACCOLETTO 8
25 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 8
26 Katja Haep CHUPALINA 2 WESTF 8
27 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY 8
28 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 AES 8
29 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 8
30 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 8
31 Aymeric Bray PICOBELLO JASMINE 8
32 Nicola Pohl CASANOVA ROYAL BWP 8
33 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH HOLST 9
34 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 12
35 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS KWPN 12
36 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE SWB 12
37 Alexis Goulet ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN 12
38 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 12
39 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD BWP 12
40 Edwin Smits CHAPLIN CECE OLDENBURG 13
41 Jenny Heinekamp HERTOCH VAN T PRINSENVELD 15
42 Otto Steurer CORBUSIER BWP 16
43 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE RHEIN 16
44 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 16
45 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 16
46 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT SI 17
47 Nicolas Houzelle CANDY MAN 18
48 Sander Geerink GLOBAL 19
49 Christophe Juncker URBIN DE L'YSERAND 20
50 Cecilie Hatteland IZONWINO 20
51 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 Eli
51 Donald Whitaker DI CAPRIO DSP Ret
51 Alexander Muller MUSE DE BOURGUIGNON Ret
51 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO Ret
51 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY Eli
51 Sanne-Roos Bals FLOW Ret
51 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON Ret
51 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN Eli
51 Mathieu Laveau ULYSSE CONDEEN KWPN Ret