Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OPGLABBEEK

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
10/25/2020
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
68
10/22/2020 - 10/25/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert KINKY BOY VAN HET GILDENH SF 0 0 37.41 $7,241.03
2 Bassem Hassan Mohammed CALETTO CABANA 0 0 37.68 $5,792.82
3 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN HOLST 0 0 38.97 $4,344.61
4 Alexander Kumps LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEV 0 0 39.05 $2,896.41
5 Derek McConnell DOTHRAKI WARLORD 0 0 43.73 $2,027.48
6 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 0 4 37.11 $1,593.02
7 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO HOLST 0 4 38.83 $1,158.56
8 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 1 $868.92
9 Ines Van Den Bosch JADE VAN DORPERHEIDE 1 $868.92
10 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER BWP 1 $724.10
10 Erica Swartz JOVITA 1 $724.10
12 Millie Allen DANIEL 1 $724.10
13 Angelie Von Essen ALCAPONE DES CARMILLE KWPN 2 $142.54
14 Lorenzo De Luca AMARIT D'AMOUR 4 $142.54
15 Kevin Beerse FENIA WESTF 4 $142.54
16 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 4 $142.54
17 Jody Van Gerwen D 4 $142.54
18 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE 4
19 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ISH 4
20 Alexander Housen URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN BWP 4
21 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 5
22 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI 5
23 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP URANE DE TALMA 5
24 Fernando Chiarotto Penteado INVISIBLE STAR SF 5
25 Anne Claire Breton CASSE-TOUT Z BWP 5
26 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 5
27 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' OLDBG 5
28 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P BWP 5
29 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL 5
30 John Steeghs GOOGLE DWB 5
31 Samuel Hutton H&M KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND 5
32 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET BWP 5
33 Cathal Daniels CDS CAPPOG TOMY 5
34 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom BALI DE L HERIBUS 5
35 You Zhang ARETINO 13 SBS 5
36 Barbara Schreuder-Wolf EYE OF THE TIGER HOLST 5
37 Stella Rohlcke DELINA WARMBLOOD 5
38 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG KWPN 5
39 Oliver Lemmer OBORA'S CHLOE BWP 5
40 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z 5
41 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CHAP II ZANG 5
42 Benjamin Wulschner CHACCOBEL 5
43 Johnny Pals CHARLEY 6
44 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA HOLST 8
45 Tereza Vesela FERRARI 8
46 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE 9
47 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO SF 9
48 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA HOLST 9
49 Niels Bulthuis CHICHARITO LS 9
50 James Davenport CRUSH 9
51 Manon Hees MADIBA AG Z SWB 10
52 Andrea Marchese E-UP 10
53 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF 12
54 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 13
55 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA 13
56 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 13
57 Deirdre Reilly BAROLO H SF 13
58 Jennifer Kuehnle TULLIBARDS MISS OPTIMISTI ZVDP 14
59 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 14
60 Robbert Ehrens ELENOOR HOLSTEINER 16
61 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 17
62 Alex Barr MANDELAY BAY 111 BWP 18
63 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 Ret
63 Josefine Sandgaard Morup LADY CARMEN 5 DSP Ret
63 Chloe Ockerman COLLEZIONE CESARO DELANO Ret
63 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT Ret
63 Thierry Goffinet CADET DU RUISSEAU Z SWB Eli
63 Sophie Dalm REMAKE LANDE ZANG Ret