The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OPGLABBEEK

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/2/2018
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
80
2/1/2018 - 2/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daan Van Geel DJAM HOLST 0 0 32.21 $7,435.81
2 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 0 0 33.11 $5,948.64
3 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ OS 0 0 33.77 $4,461.48
4 Dominic Webb WHIN WHIN HANN 0 0 33.86 $2,974.32
5 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE KWPN 0 0 33.94 $2,082.02
6 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z OLDBG 0 0 34.04 $1,635.87
7 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE ZANG 0 0 35.18 $1,189.72
8 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY SF 0 0 35.82 $892.29
9 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE OLDBG 0 0 35.87 $892.29
10 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho ELEONALDA G BWP 0 0 35.89 $743.58
11 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF KWPN 0 0 36.07 $743.58
12 Renek Rosenberg FRED 0 0 36.29 $743.58
13 Camilla Ernst ADEWAY HANN 0 0 36.39 $120.41
14 Jan Motmans I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO KWPN 0 0 36.91 $120.41
15 Dirk Demeersman KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 0 0 38.72 $120.41
16 Bertrand Genin UNENATIVE DE VIRTON BWP 0 0 40.45 $120.41
17 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS SF 0 4 32.63 $120.41
18 Robinson Maupiler CALIFORNIA 19 OS 0 4 34.14 $120.41
19 Kim Emmen ASCATANO Z GERMAN WAR 0 4 34.29 $120.41
20 Jelmer Hoekstra CAPRI RUBERTHA R ZANG 0 4 35.05 $120.41
21 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II KWPN 0 4 35.66
22 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING BWP 0 4 36.27
23 Piergiorgio Bucci ALICANTE 0 4 41.54
24 Karin Martinsen CARAL HOLST 0 8 32.36
25 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE SWB 0 8 33.16
26 Catherine Van Roosbroeck INES BWP 0 11 51.46
27 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 0 WD
27 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY BWP 0 WD
27 Niels Bruynseels CAIRON 10 HANN 0 WD
30 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV WESTF 1
31 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER BWP 1
32 Erika Lickhammer EDETTE RHEIN 4
33 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA KWPN 4
34 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA KWPN 4
35 Beth Vernon FENIX BWP 4
36 Adam Grzegorzewski ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN 4
37 Marie-Louise Thomas ARAMIS KWPN 4
38 Jessica Geurts HARKITO VAN DEN BERG KWPN 4
38 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F BWP 4
40 Maksymilian Wechta LA CALIDAD OLDBG 4
41 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES HOLST 4
42 Rose Moss CARLOS F SBS 4
43 Hannes Symons LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT KWPN 4
44 Anna-Julia Kontio COOPER SBS 4
45 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 KWPN 4
46 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS SACHS 4
47 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR DSP 4
48 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE OS 4
49 Maarten Driessen JENCO DW 4
50 Cedric Volo BLUE MAGIC 4
51 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z ASSI 4
52 Christopher Klasener INLINER ZANG 4
53 Niels Bulthuis FREEBIRD HANN 5
54 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE KWPN 5
55 Jerome Guery JUPITER VG BWP 5
56 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 5
57 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE OLDBG 5
58 Rachel Steffen INAR C BWP 5
59 Kathrin Stolmeijer ELAN 8
60 Mark Martens ANOTHER PLEASURE KWPN 8
61 Sarah Breuer VOLVO GREEN DE CLAIX KWPN 8
62 Jana Wargers PEPE 274 SF 8
63 Pim Mulder ECANTO J OLDBG 8
64 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR KWPN 8
65 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE HANN 8
66 Henri Stegeman ENDEAVOUR SF 9
67 Markus Hauri GRAF COMPLIMENT KWPN 9
68 Patrick Lemmen BEAU DU ROUET HANNO 9
69 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN OLDBG 9
70 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z HOLST 9
71 Roger Chammas TALISKA ZANG 12
72 Bliss Heers DANCING QUEEN VK SF 12
73 Remco Been FIREFLY KWPN 12
74 Cassio Rivetti JASPER M KWPN 12
75 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE BWP 12
76 Joker A. Arroyo UBAMA ALIA BWP 12
77 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG SF 18
78 Sam Polleunis GENTLEMAN SBS Eli
78 Sofie Yderstraede Buka CHAMPION DE QUIDAM RV OLDBG Eli
78 Alexia Apostolescu QUIRIANA KWPN Eli