Member Services will be closed today from 11:30am-1pm ET
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OLIVA

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
2/26/2021
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
62
2/23/2021 - 2/28/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 0 0 35.23 $7,786.49
2 Roberto Turchetto GRAPPENMAKER 0 0 36.79 $6,229.19
3 Vincent Lambrecht EXXON HEDONIST 0 0 36.85 $4,671.89
4 Katrin Eckermann BARCELONA 0 0 38.54 $3,114.60
5 Sophie Hinners HENDRICK'S HX 0 0 39.1 $2,180.22
6 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 0 0 39.5 $1,713.03
7 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 0 0 39.84 $1,245.84
8 Aurelie Rytz EDEN V ZANG 0 0 40.46 $934.38
9 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 0 0 40.95 $934.38
10 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 0 0 41.45 $778.65
11 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN 0 0 42.4 $778.65
12 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 0 0 44.85 $778.65
13 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA SF 0 0 46.49 $122.14
14 Stijn Timmerman DAGADA DES GREVIS 0 0 46.66 $122.14
15 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE 0 4 34.77 $122.14
16 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 4 36.55 $122.14
17 Jenny Krogsaeter CURIOUS FRIDAY SCSL 0 4 40.54
18 Dayro Arroyave BACCARAT FONTAINE 0 4 40.85
19 Anastasiya Bondarieva SPARTAKUS PKZ 0 4 40.9
20 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S WESTF 0 4 42.77
21 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO 0 4 43.98
22 Michel Hecart SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z HOLST 0 5 48.86
23 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 0 8 41.11
24 Pato Muente KAVALIER 0 12 42.61
25 Michel Hendrix HERO UNIRE 1
26 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL 1
27 Petronella Andersson HALITA O 1
28 Marco Kutscher BLOCKBUSTER 1
29 Sergio Alvarez-Moya TIRANO 1
30 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE 4
31 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP SF 4
32 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON BWP 4
33 Elisa Strubbe GREY BOY B BWP 4
34 Charlotte Bettendorf MANOLO Z 4
35 Christine Thirup Christensen VEDRIC 4
36 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 4
37 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE 4
38 Laurenz Buhl CLIFF 76 4
39 Gustav Christian Jacobsen CHACCORINA 4
40 Ruben Romp HIEK'N WESTF 4
41 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULEN 4
42 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4
43 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 4
44 Sofie Svensson CERANO 19 SF 5
45 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS HOLST 5
46 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS 5
47 Anthony Philippaerts JANGO S HOLST 5
48 Rik Hemeryck MAESTRO DE BRANDEGEM BWP 5
49 Stephi De Boer COMMUNITY 3 5
50 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 6
51 Johan Lenssens CATALEYA 3 HOLST 8
52 Andrej Pavlovic EUROPE HOLST 9
53 Serena Curcio CHRIS VA KWPN 9
54 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z HOLST 12
55 Leon Pieyre VERONA V Z ZANG 13
56 Harry Charles GELANO 13
57 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 15
58 My Relander EXPERT 16
59 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE Ret
59 Julien Anquetin BAYA DU TER SF Eli
59 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' Eli
59 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR SF Ret