The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF NORTEN-HARDENBERG

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/18/2019
CSI3* NORTEN-HARDENBERG - NORTEN-HARDENBERG, GER
55
5/17/2019 - 5/19/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Markus Beerbaum CALLE 67 0 0 38.91 $9,407.64
2 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA WESTF 0 0 41.06 $5,701.60
3 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON ZVDP 0 0 42.01 $4,276.20
4 Maximilian Lill CITA Z SF 0 4 40.74 $2,850.80
5 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF 0 4 41.31 $1,710.48
6 Rene Dittmer CHESNEY 0 8 36.29 $1,282.86
7 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR 0 8 42.48 $855.24
8 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAPRICE 503 0 WD $641.43
8 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN 0 Ret $641.43
10 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS OLDBG 1 $570.16
11 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E HOLST 1 $285.08
12 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z HOLST 4 $285.08
13 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 ZANG 4 $136.83
14 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA HOLST 4 $136.83
15 Tobias Meyer GAIN LINE WESTF 4
16 Hendrik Dowe FABREGAS HANN 4
17 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H 4
18 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA KWPN 4
19 Alexa Stais KIA V WESTF 4
20 Lucas Porter C HUNTER DWB 4
21 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 BELGIAN WA 4
22 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 4
23 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 4
24 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO SF 4
25 Jan Wernke NASHVILLE HR 4
26 Sven Fehnl CELSIA 4
27 Manuel Fernandez-Saro VODKA STAR HOLST 5
28 Billy Twomey LADY LOU 5
29 Petronella Andersson CASSINI BAY WESTF 5
30 Pia Reich STAGENTA HOLST 5
31 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA OS 8
32 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR WESTF 8
33 Julia Plate BALOTELLI 5 WESTF 8
34 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA 8
35 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M ZIDP 8
36 Oliver Lemmer CLEAR LADY HANN 8
37 Takashi Haase Shibayama CANSTAKKO HOLST 9
38 Steffen Engfer DAPARDIE HANN 9
39 Anna Maria Kuhlmann JULIA'S DIAMOND PRINCESS 9
40 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY 9
41 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO WESTF 10
42 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO OLDBG 12
43 Alain Jufer FLEUR SINAA-A HOLST 12
44 Brian Walker COOKIE B 12
45 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W OLDBG 14
46 Firso Borman CON MOTO CRAZY CHARA KWPN 15
47 Tom Sanders COLARDE E HANN 15
48 Gerald Nothdurft NEVER WALK ALONE KWPN 16
49 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 16
50 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES KWPN 17
51 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 HOLST 18
52 Markus Brinkmann KINGSTON VH AKENHOF OLDBG 21
53 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 21
54 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD HOLST Ret
55 Elisabeth Kruse SPIMEX OLDBG Eli