Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF NANTES

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
1/26/2019
CSI2* NANTES - NANTES, FRA
34
1/25/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 0 0 36.13 $7,127.00
2 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT SF 0 0 36.35 $5,701.60
3 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC KWPN 0 0 39.31 $4,276.20
4 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS 0 0 39.57 $2,850.80
5 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 0 42.62 $1,995.56
6 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS SF 0 0 46.02 $1,567.94
7 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL HANN 0 4 36.77 $1,140.32
8 Guillaume Batillat CLASSIC ADDICTION BWP 0 4 40.25 $855.24
9 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC 0 8 38.61 $855.24
10 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS SF 4 $712.70
11 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SBS 4 $712.70
12 Pierre Marie Friant COCO DU HOULBEC Z SF 4 $712.70
13 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE 4
14 Laurent Le Vot VINCI DE LA CENSE SF 4
15 Louis Bouhana ALASKA D'OSTHUY SF 8
16 Raphael Goehrs RADIEUSE DU LANDEY SF 8
17 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 8
18 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES KSPN 8
19 Francois Poppe BAMBOU DE TERNOIRE SF 8
20 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 9
21 Sebastien Berlemont EXTRA BLUE SF 9
22 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX 12
23 Jerome Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 12
24 Stephan Lafouge BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF SF 12
25 Emmanuel Le Berre ONASIXE 12
26 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 12
27 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT SF 12
28 Joachim Jacques SILVER DES PEUX 13
29 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS SF 15
30 Marc Le Berre RUBIS DU RUSTICK 17
31 Jacques Bonnet AMONA DU TEMPLE SF 17
32 Frederic Couenne VIP DE CLEUDRAIN SF 21
33 Camille Lopes CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF SF 24
34 Jean Le Monze UMANAK Eli