Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MANNHEIM

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
5/5/2019
CSI3* MANNHEIM - MANNHEIM, GER
58
5/3/2019 - 5/7/2019
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simone Blum DSP ALICE 0 0 36.94 $8,552.40
2 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS DSP 0 0 38.05 $6,841.92
3 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER SF 0 0 39.74 $5,131.44
4 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z HOLST 0 0 40.03 $3,420.96
5 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU ZANG 0 0 42.06 $2,394.67
6 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL OLDBG 0 0 44.96 $1,881.52
7 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT BWP 1 $1,368.38
8 Barbara Schnieper CICERO F KWPN 4 $1,026.28
9 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 OLDBG 4 $1,026.28
10 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S HEARTFELT HANN 4 $855.24
11 David Will SPRING DARK SBS 4 $855.24
12 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA SF 4 $855.24
13 Tina Deuerer BARCELONA VON AARHOF CH WESTF 4 $171.04
14 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 CH 4 $171.04
15 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HANN 4 $171.04
16 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 BWB 4
17 Katrin Eckermann CALEYA KWPN 4
18 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE RHEIN 4
19 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE OS 4
20 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA ZWEIBRUECK 4
21 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE HOLST 4
22 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 BWP 4
23 Karim El Zoghby DIERETTE HOLST 4
24 Kara Chad CARONA KWPN 4
25 Kathrin Muller CONAN 44 KWPN 5
26 Elisabeth Meyer CLARON CR 5
27 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab CAMILLO 211 5
28 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 5
29 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK HANN 8
30 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI HOLST 8
31 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY DSP 8
32 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER HOLST 8
33 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER HSH 8
34 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON SA 8
35 Tom Martens FLEETWOOD 8
36 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 8
37 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET WESTF 8
38 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ SF 9
39 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON HOLST 9
40 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF 9
41 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ 9
42 Michael Cristofoletti ADARTICONE 9
43 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 MIPAAF 9
44 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 9
45 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG HANOVERIAN 12
46 Sergio Alvarez-Moya MHS ATTRACTION BWP 12
47 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA ISH 12
48 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 SF 13
49 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION HOLST 13
50 Vladamir Tuganov TULUM KWPN 14
51 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 OS 15
52 Alvaro Diaz Garcia KASTAR HOF TEN ZOETENDAEL KWPN 17
53 Holger Wenz CONNER 17
54 Nicola Pohl DIEGO WESTF 17
55 Christina Liebherr LB AKTEUR KWPN 20
56 Henrik Griese ALLYPIERRE KWPN Ret
56 Marcel Marschall CALANDRA HOLST Ret
56 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 KWPN Ret