The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF MANNHEIM

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
5/6/2018
CSI3* MANNHEIM - MANNHEIM, GER
57
5/4/2018 - 5/8/2018
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 KWPN 0 0 46.93 $9,031.35
2 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 0 0 47.55 $7,225.08
3 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 SF 0 0 48.52 $5,418.81
4 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH 0 0 50.38 $3,612.54
5 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER 0 0 50.41 $2,528.77
6 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 0 0 51.42 $1,986.89
7 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 0 0 54.41 $1,445.01
8 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 0 0 59.21 $1,083.76
9 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 HOLST 0 4 47.24 $1,083.76
10 Luciana Diniz ISABEAU ZANG 0 4 49.39 $903.13
11 Kara Chad CARONA BWP 0 4 50.16 $903.13
12 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BOWIE Z KWPN 0 4 50.18 $903.13
13 Stephi De Boer FACEBOOK 2 ZANG 0 4 52.2 $180.62
14 Guido Jun. Klatte QINGHAI 0 WD $180.62
15 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY OS 1 $180.62
16 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN HOLST 2
17 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL KWPN 4
18 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT BWP 4
19 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 4
20 Karl Brocks CARAMBA 70 ZANG 4
21 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA OLDBG 4
22 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z ZIDP 4
23 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO KWPN 4
24 Christian Weier GLOBAL 4
25 Tiffany Foster DONJO BWP 4
26 Alexander Schill CHASS KWPN 4
27 Maria Victoria Perez TAMARINDO LS HOLST 4
28 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 4
29 Tina Deuerer PIKELOT VON HOF CH KWPN 4
30 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 4
31 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 SACHS 4
32 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HANN 4
33 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HANN 4
34 Sven Heitkemper CACOSIUS KWPN 5
35 Anuschka Zewe CLICK DSP 5
36 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON HOLST 5
37 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI ISH 5
38 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE OLDBG 8
39 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 OS 8
40 David Will CHILLERT BLUE OLDBG 8
41 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET WESTF 8
42 Elisabeth Meyer S I E C CLAVISTA OS 8
43 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR 8
44 Vladamir Tuganov SUSPENS FLOREVAL WESTF 9
45 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA SF 9
46 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE KWPN 12
47 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG ZWEIBRUECK 12
48 Henrik Griese ECL CORVO SBS 12
49 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO WESTF 13
50 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 13
51 Tobias Meyer CUMBERLAND 6 HOLST 17
52 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN OS 29
53 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z Ret
53 Eoin McMahon LEICESTER Ret
53 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 Ret
56 Anna-Maria Grimm GERLINDE 33 OLDBG Eli
56 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT HANN Eli