Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LYON

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
11/3/2017
CSI5*-W LYON - LYON, FRA
49
11/1/2017 - 11/5/2017
5.71
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 0 0 34.38 $26,099.00
2 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA SWB 0 0 34.77 $20,879.20
3 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME SWB 0 0 34.97 $15,659.40
4 Lauren Hough OHLALA SBS 0 0 35.33 $10,439.60
5 Julien Gonin SOLEIL DE CORNU CH 0 0 35.8 $7,307.72
6 Christian Ahlmann COLORIT WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.18 $5,741.78
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z 0 0 36.38 $4,175.84
8 Peder Fredricson H&M CARAT DESIRE 0 0 36.53 $3,131.88
9 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.45 $3,131.88
10 Jonna Ekberg TENOR DU GUE KWPN 0 0 37.78 $2,609.90
11 Sergio Alvarez-Moya G & C ARRAYAN SF 0 4 34.06 $2,609.90
12 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 0 4 37.31 $2,609.90
13 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE 0 8 33.84 $1,043.96
14 Pieter Devos GIN D HANN 1
15 Olivier Robert QUENELLE DU PY BWP 4
16 Holger Wulschner BSC SKIPPER 4
17 Dermott Lennon LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU HANN 4
18 Bertram Allen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF ISH 4
19 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE BWP 4
20 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE SBS 4
21 Yuri Mansur Guerios BABYLOTTE KWPN 4
22 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 4
23 Paul Kennedy CARTOWN DANGER MOUSE WESTF 4
24 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA 4
25 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU HANN 4
26 Tobias Meyer CARL WESTF 4
27 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK 4
28 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN SF 4
29 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA AA 4
30 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM WESTF 4
31 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA KWPN 5
32 Roger-Yves Bost SYDNEY UNE PRINCE KWPN 8
33 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SELLE FRAN 8
34 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR OS 8
35 Zoe Conter ZETA DI SABUCI SF 8
36 Michael Whitaker CON MAN JX ASSI 9
37 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III SSH 9
38 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS 2004 9
39 Kevin Staut REVEUR DE HURTEBISE HDC SF 12
40 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES SBS 12
41 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA SF 12
42 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX KWPN 12
43 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN SF 12
43 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE ZANG 12
45 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE SF 16
46 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SF 17
47 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE Eli
48 Luciana Diniz WINNINGMOOD SF Ret
48 Abdelkebir Ouaddar SAPHIR DU TALUS BWP Ret