The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LICHTENVOORDE

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
11/30/2018
CSI2* LICHTENVOORDE - LICHTENVOORDE, NED
90
11/28/2018 - 12/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kendra Claricia Brinkop CARAMIA 25 0 0 27.97 $7,435.81
2 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP HANN 0 0 28.31 $5,948.64
3 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP 0 0 28.58 $4,461.48
4 Frank Schuttert BLIND DATE 31 KWPN 0 0 28.9 $2,974.32
5 Bart Bles COMINO HOLST 0 0 28.97 $2,082.02
6 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HOLST 0 0 29.62 $1,635.87
7 Dayro Arroyave CUMBELA 0 0 30.27 $1,189.72
8 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA DWB 0 0 30.28 $892.29
9 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. WESTF 0 0 34.1 $892.29
10 Chloe Aston AMIGO T ZANG 0 4 28.36 $743.58
11 Cameron Hanley CENTOLINA RB KWPN 0 4 30.62 $743.58
12 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE HOLST 0 4 31.66 $743.58
13 Sander Geerink GRENOBLE DN KWPN 0 8 28.87 $120.41
14 Albert Zoer FLORIAN 0 10 43.61 $120.41
15 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO KWPN 0 12 32.46 $120.41
16 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 KWPN 0 12 32.54 $120.41
17 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 1 $120.41
18 Laurens Houben CUBA LIBRE 1 $120.41
19 Dirk Ahlmann CASADELLO KWPN 1 $120.41
20 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 2 $120.41
21 Robert Vos SCOTCH 4 $120.41
22 Kim Emmen FARAH HANN 4 $120.41
23 Gerben Morsink RAPIDASH KWPN 4 $120.41
24 Robert Vos DIABEAU ZANG 4
25 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY 4
26 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT KWPN 4
27 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z NRPS 4
28 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN KWPN 4
29 Miriam Schneider FIDELIUS G SBS 4
30 Pieter Clemens LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4
31 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA DWB 4
32 Adrian Schmid BALOU DE COEUR JOYE 4
33 Willem Greve FARO OLDBG 4
34 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO 4
35 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 OLDBG 4
36 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE KWPN 4
37 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA BWP 4
38 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH KWPN 4
39 Marcus Ehning MILL CREEK FILIPPA K 4
40 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert FARMERS PROUD HS 4
41 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 4
42 Lennard De Boer DENTO ZANG 5
43 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 5
44 Kevin Jochems FAMOUS H KWPN 5
45 Lars Kuster CASH AND GO 2 KWPN 5
46 Nicole Persson CEBU 2 5
47 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z 5
48 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT 7
49 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 WESTF 8
50 Hessel Hoekstra F-NARCIST 8
51 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE 8
52 Aniek Diks FIARABO SF 8
53 Harry Allen CHEESE W Z KWPN 8
54 Hanne AHLMANN NERRADO ZANG 8
55 Sander Geerink DONNER IK HOLST 8
56 Sofia Kroon LUCKY SILVANA Z OS 8
57 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ETOS HBC ZANG 8
58 Kevin Jochems EVITA KWPN 8
59 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL KWPN 8
60 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 8
61 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z HOLST 9
62 Chloe Aston KOLIBRI CLASSIC ZANG 9
63 Caroline Muller DIARINDO Z 9
64 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R 9
65 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA BWP 9
66 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 KWPN 10
67 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN ZANG 10
68 Pia-Luise Aufrecht BAS 14 KWPN 12
69 Steven Veldhuis EL CLARIMO KWPN 12
70 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO HOLST 12
71 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE KWPN 13
72 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z KWPN 13
73 Karina Aziz VOX DEI ZANG 13
74 Henri Stegeman ENDEAVOUR AA 13
75 Sofia Kroon FIANA KWPN 13
76 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN 13
77 Vincent Geerink DUTCH DESIGN 13
78 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P KWPN 13
79 Johannes Ehning CARAMSIN 13
80 Edwin Smits BEST OF BERLIN BS HANN 13
81 Therese S. Henriksen CONBALOU HOLST 14
82 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 14
83 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI ZANG 16
84 Connor Drain CENCOLOU KWPN 18
85 Ismail Shaker DAMIRA D OS 19
86 Thomas Arendsen Raedt WHY NOT KWPN 20
87 Hanne AHLMANN SUNSALVE Ret
87 Megan Laseur CRAZY GIRL HOLST Ret
89 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R Eli
89 Alex David Gill FYENDA P KWPN Eli