The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LICHTENVOORDE

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
12/2/2017
CSI2* LICHTENVOORDE - LICHTENVOORDE, NED
60
11/29/2017 - 12/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lisa Ulven MID SUMMER NIGHTS DREAM SF 0 0 37.25 $6,420.35
2 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 0 0 37.41 $5,136.28
3 Bart Van Der Maat IRON MAN 15 BWP 0 0 38.05 $3,852.21
4 David Will CRISPO KWPN 0 0 43.76 $2,568.14
5 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 HOLST 0 0 44.83 $1,797.69
6 Pim Mulder ECANTO J 0 4 36.09 $1,412.47
7 Marcus Ehning DIAVISTA KWPN 0 4 37.49 $1,027.25
8 Ludger Beerbaum LASSE K HOLST 1 $770.44
9 Dennis Van Den Brink BELLEDORANE OLDENBURG 1 $770.44
10 Frederick Troschke LORD BECKHAM KWPN 1 $642.03
11 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO RHEIN 1 $642.03
12 Mohamed Taher Zeyada COLOUR GIRL KWPN 4 $642.03
13 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BACCARAT 14 HOLST 4 $104.39
13 Gert Jan Bruggink PRIMEVAL EXTASE HOLST 4 $104.39
15 Vanessa Borgmann LUCKY LUCK HANN 4 $104.39
16 Raffaele Valente KANNELLA HOLST 4
17 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE OLDBG 4
18 Hessel Hoekstra QSTAR KWPN 5
19 Janelle Larsson STARALME ESC Z DWB 5
20 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD ZANG 5
21 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 BWP 5
22 Richard Vogel BELO HORIZONTE HANN 5
23 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD HOLSTEINER 5
24 Marc Houtzager CELTION KWPN 5
25 Vincent Geerink WERVEL WIND KWPN 6
26 Philipp Weishaupt LUKAS 1054 KWPN 6
27 Jelmer Hoekstra ALONSO 3 WESTF 8
28 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO 8
29 Jurre Van Bommel ACKY M KWPN 8
30 Daniel Engbers CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 5 KWPN 9
30 Sjaak Sleiderink ASTAKKATO OLDBG 9
32 Daniel Lokerse CASSANDRA HANN 9
33 Stefanie Heins DARO H. KWPN 9
34 Emile Karim Fares FINEST QUALITY V&K KWPN 9
35 Felix Hassmann BAROLO H KWPN 9
36 Gerco Schroder CENZO ZVDP 9
37 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra EL CLARIMO KWPN 13
38 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG HOLST 13
39 Sander Geerink ENORM B. KWPN 13
40 Connor Drain CENCOLOU KWPN 13
41 Lennard De Boer STERREHOF'S RIVEGAUCHE OS 13
42 Melvin Greveling CONTHINO SF 14
43 Laurens Houben CUBA LIBRE HOLST 14
44 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE KWPN 14
45 Simon Morssinkhof BUBSYLON AES 16
46 Martine Eknes Hegna ZORAYA 7 KWPN 16
47 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA HOLST 17
48 Mohamed El Naggar FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF KWPN 17
49 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN BWP 22
50 Kevin Olsmeyer EXPO KWPN Eli
50 Lisa Everts RED BULL KWPN Eli
52 Nisse Luneburg CARAMELLE 9 KWPN Ret
52 Joachim Heyer QUINTON 11 SWB Ret
52 Evy Morssinkhof AUGUSTINUS LAN OLDBG Ret
52 Kumru Say CANTERBURY 10 KWPN Ret
52 Esther Blekkink EINDELIJK WESTF Ret
52 Wesley Mulder FLOWER POWER G KWPN Ret
52 Iris Hakvoort ATHENA KWPN Ret
52 Annabel Joost LETKISS 20 Ret
52 Manuel Fernandez-Saro ROYALTY DES ISLES SA Ret