The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LANAKEN

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/6/2019
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
72
4/4/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 0 0 34.96 $7,127.00
2 Guy Williams CICERO II BWP 0 0 35.9 $5,701.60
3 Tobias Meyer SPECIAL ONE 2 KWPN 0 0 36.69 $4,276.20
4 Martin Reznicek CHANYA HANN 0 0 37.8 $2,850.80
5 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DOTS & DASHES 0 0 38.33 $1,995.56
6 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R HOLST 0 0 38.84 $1,567.94
7 Maximilian Weishaupt CON CAYA WESTF 0 0 39.73 $1,140.32
8 Adir Dias De Abreu CHIN VAN'T AMELDONK Z DSP 0 0 44.25 $855.24
9 Tobias Thoenes J'ESPERE VAN TER PAMELEN 0 4 37.5 $855.24
10 Frederick Knorren CALLY 22 BWP 0 4 41.29 $712.70
11 Ali Al Ahrach USA DE RIVERLAND HANN 0 4 41.54 $712.70
12 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY SF 0 4 42.36 $712.70
13 Koen Vereecke COPIAPO Z KWPN 0 8 43.87 $133.98
14 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV 0 13 48.27 $133.98
15 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER BWP 0 18 57.1 $133.98
16 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY 0 34 69.67 $133.98
17 Darragh Kenny BALOU DU REVENTON 0 WD $133.98
18 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU OLDENBGR 1 $133.98
19 Rikke Belinda Barker QUITHA BLUE 1
20 Yves Awouters HURRICANE OS 1
21 Vicky Van De Poel LANCASTER BWP 1
22 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE 4
23 Brecht Bille Q CORTINA Z SF 4
24 Cassandra Orschel DACARA E 4
25 Pieter Clemens ICARUS HOLST 4
26 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 BWP 4
27 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES HOLST 4
28 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR BWP 4
29 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA KWPN 4
30 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA HOLST 4
31 Isabelle Gerfer CLOONEY SC WESTF 4
32 Leina Benkhraba CHER V 4
33 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L KWPN 4
34 Denis Lynch LUKAS 1054 SBS 4
35 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY WESTF 4
36 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 4
37 Kirsten Rombouts JANINA VAN HET GOTERINGEN ZANG 5
38 Ernesto Canseco GYLANA VS BWP 5
39 Olivier Van Roosbroeck KIM BALL 5
40 Anna Wilks UNDICCI BWP 5
41 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 SWB 5
42 Josta Van Straaten ERACHELLE -S OS 5
43 Simon Buckley ELIA 8
44 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 8
45 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET WESTF 8
46 Anuschka Zewe CLICK 8
47 Kristian Skovrider LYKKEHOEJS CASSANDER HOLST 8
48 Michal Kazmierczak FENNA 8
49 Alice Palmer ESSENAR CRIXUS 8
50 Sebastian Adams CORRADINA PP 8
51 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 KWPN 9
52 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 9
53 Anna Persson CAMELON 9
54 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 10
55 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 10
56 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W KWPN 10
57 Rachel Steffen BRICCO KWPN 11
58 Amanda Slagter ROYAL BLUE SWB 12
59 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 AES 12
60 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS HOLST 12
61 Stefanie Paul HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING BWP 12
62 Laura Monier PETTER PATTER 14
63 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET 15
64 Carron Nicol NISTRIA V/D WINNING Z 16
65 Toon Maes BENITA 17
66 Catherine Van Roosbroeck ASCATANO Z 17
67 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE ZANG 18
68 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 18
69 Joey Alberti LA CANDIDA OLDBG 24
70 Angelique Rusen ZAZA Z Ret
71 Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS Eli
71 Karolina Kielbasa Borgstrom CARINJO Eli