The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LA CORUNA

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
12/9/2017
CSI5*-W LA CORUNA - LA CORUNA, ESP
45
12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017
5.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO KWPN 0 0 33.61 $93,016.83
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA AES 0 0 34 $56,373.84
3 Jos Verlooy IGOR KWPN 0 0 34.56 $42,280.38
4 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA BWP 1 $28,186.92
5 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACCOMO BWP 1 $16,912.15
6 Paola Amilibia PRUNELLA D'ARIEL OS 4 $12,684.11
7 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE SF 4 $8,456.07
8 Felix Hassmann BALZACI SF 4 $7,046.73
9 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW WESTF 4 $5,637.38
10 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z WESTF 4 $5,637.38
11 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER ZANG 4 $2,818.69
12 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN 4 $2,818.69
13 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS AA 4
14 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 SA 8
15 Edwina Tops Alexander CALIFORNIA OS 8
16 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 KWPN 8
17 Ludger Beerbaum CHACON 2 HOLST 8
18 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CARLO 273 OS 8
19 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' HOLST 8
20 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL UNIRE 8
21 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO BWP 9
22 Arthur Gustavo Da Silva INONSTOP VT VOORHOF AES 9
23 Denis Lynch RMF CADEAU DE MUZE 9
24 Nicola Philippaerts H&M CHILLI WILLI SBS 12
25 Max Kuhner CIELITO LINDO 2 HOLST 12
26 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 12
27 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CANNAVARO 9 SF 13
28 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE WESTF 13
29 Jane Richard Philips CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY HANN 13
30 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SBS 16
31 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL SF 17
32 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE KWPN 17
33 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 20
34 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS HANN 20
35 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE WESTF 21
36 Rene Lopez UNIVERS DE MAUGRE SF 24
37 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI Ret
37 Robert Whitaker CASH SENT WESTF Ret
37 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE Ret
37 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC SF Ret
37 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO Ret
37 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA DWB Ret
37 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP MISS UNTOUCHABLE KWPN Ret
37 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL OLDBG Ret
37 Laura Renwick BINTANG II KWPN Ret