Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF LA BAGNAIA

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
9/13/2019
CSI2* LA BAGNAIA - LA BAGNAIA, ITA
50
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC 0 59.41 $7,127.00
2 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT UNIRE 0 61.29 $5,701.60
3 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO SBS 0 61.71 $4,276.20
4 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 0 62.68 $2,850.80
5 Giuseppe Rolli LEVIS VAN'T MEYERSHOF ZANG 0 63.38 $1,995.56
6 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS 0 64.82 $1,567.94
7 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY 0 65.26 $1,140.32
8 Cristian Pitzianti GRAPPA SF 0 65.58 $855.24
9 Gianluca Apolloni FLORENZO VH KLAVERTJE VIE 0 67.24 $855.24
10 Alessio Albano DORUS 0 67.51 $712.70
11 Paolo Paini KONSTOP KWPN 0 68.59 $712.70
12 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 0 70.01 $712.70
13 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN HANOVERIAN 0 71.35 $57.01
14 Simone Zaraffi JERCO 2 77.13
15 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON BWP 4 62.57
16 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY 4 63.85
17 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SF 4 63.96
18 Elia Simonetti LUCE DEL CASTEGNO OLDBG 4 66.13
19 Giacomo Casadei FLICKFOX UNIRE 4 67.12
20 Erich Steiger CALILAH ASSI 4 67.28
21 Mauro Matteucci Jr NO NUMBER HOLST 4 67.66
22 Andrea Campagnaro VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE 4 68.32
23 Claudia Ghidella SILOE D'ADRIERS SF 4 69.15
24 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE SF 4 69.87
25 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R KWPN 4 70.36
26 Alessandra Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD KWPN 4 70.83
27 Paolo Mencolini BUICKSTAR 4 71
28 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 4 71.05
29 Enrico Mazzi CAVANTA 5 72.88
30 Damiano Sberveglieri ZORIANA 7 81.95
31 Roberto Cristofoletti CHICCA 43 KWPN 8 61.31
32 Alice Bertoli BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO HOLST 8 64.89
33 Filippo Martini di Cigala PUPILLO DELL'ESERCITO ITA 8 65.1
34 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE UNIRE 8 65.68
35 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO OS 8 68.42
36 Bianca Gresele AMARILLO 8 70.06
37 Marco Ciucci TONNERRE DU MEUGON KWPN 8 71.11
38 Camilla Vittadini PRINCE DU COUREAU OLDBG 8 71.79
39 Domenico Carlino DEVLIN SF 9 75.1
40 Gabriele Gasparetto KAZAN VAN HET NIJSKENSHOF KWPN 10 78.15
41 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO BWP 12 66.04
42 Martina Simoni EVENZO OLDBG 12 68.82
43 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY KWPN 13 72.3
44 Marie Bistoni PARAGUAI DI CAMPALTO HOLST 13 73.22
45 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET 13 74.02
46 Diletta Pitzianti TIPTOP DE CERAN SBS 13 74.16
47 Marco Porro ALVADOR KONINGSHOEVE AA 13 74.54
48 Roberto Consumati QUADRIGLIO DEL TERRICCIO 14 76.87
49 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK 18 92.72
50 Filippo Rizzi NAOMI Z Eli