Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KRONENBERG

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
9/11/2020
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
73
9/10/2020 - 9/13/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Renwick ARKUGA AES 0 0 41.25 $7,241.03
2 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 0 0 41.71 $5,792.82
3 Mathijs Van Asten YAGUDIN HANOVERIAN 0 0 41.73 $4,344.61
4 Giampiero Garofalo VERDE Z 0 0 41.86 $2,896.41
5 Vincent Voorn EXPLOSION 0 0 43.22 $2,027.48
6 Rene Dittmer URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 0 0 45.07 $1,593.02
7 Emilia Loser LESODERO SF 0 0 47 $1,158.56
8 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CARAYUNO 0 4 48.54 $868.92
9 Alexander Butler CHILLI B 0 8 50.48 $868.92
10 Finja Bormann CLIPPO 3 KWPN 0 Eli 76.34 $724.10
11 Axel Vandoorne FILIPPO T Z HOLST 1 $724.10
12 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN 1 $724.10
13 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN ISH 1 $114.03
14 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAMPINO 499 SBS 1 $114.03
15 Pieter Clemens GAZELLE ES 1 $114.03
16 Richard Vogel DIEGO 1 $114.03
17 Sanna Olsson KAHLUA DUCAET KWPN 1 $114.03
18 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4 $114.03
19 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z 4 $114.03
20 Kate Derwin AHG WHITEROCK CRUISE DOWN 4
21 Kevin Jochems BO ISH 4
22 Katharina Offel HEARST DB KWPN 4
23 Manon Hees MADIBA AG Z 4
24 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 4
25 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE 4
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 4
27 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CALLIDA 2 HANN 4
28 Stella Rohlcke JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE 5
29 Maximilian Lill G BREAKER BWP 5
30 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 5
31 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO KWPN 5
32 Alex Barr MANDELAY BAY 111 HOLST 5
33 Markus Renzel STELLA 981 5
34 Manuel Fernandez-Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 5
35 Tim Franssen WILDRICK'S FRANS 5
36 Martin Reznicek COOLMAN 68 5
37 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA HANN 5
38 Elsa Johansson KATO VAN DE NACHTEGAELE HOLST 6
39 Jenny Rankin TARA M 6
40 Katrin Eckermann BARCELONA 8
41 Patrick Jonkmans KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER 9
42 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL 9
43 Vincent Elbers CATUSO 9
44 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 9
45 Tim Wilks MELVIN VD BISSCHOP HANN 10
46 Kai Zeevi ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP 10
47 Dina Bach Sigmundsen FAVORIT GIRL BWP 10
48 Jamie Gornall CASSIONATO 11
49 Jason Foley CASTLEFIELD CASS HOLST 12
50 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE 12
51 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO KWPN 13
52 Alex Duffy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION OLDBG 13
53 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer FIRST CLASS 13
54 Adir Dias De Abreu WILL-O-WISP 13
55 Trevor Breen ESCAPADE H 13
56 Leon Thijssen FAMOUS H KWPN 13
57 Roger Chammas DON QUENTIN KWPN 13
58 Sylvie Liebing HOLIDAY BC 13
59 Thomas Rebotton KILLER BABE VAN ORSHOF 14
60 Rupert Carl Winkelmann DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S 16
61 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH KWPN 16
62 Robbert Ehrens GRUNNERGER KWIEBUS 19
63 Emma Augier De Moussac DIOR PZ 21
64 Laura Aromaa CAMPINO 481 21
65 Amber Fijen GUSTAVE D'ECAUSSINNES 30
66 Andreas Kreuzer CONTAGIA Ret
66 Kerry McCahill GRC ACAPELLA Ret
66 Jasmin Ranta Aho DIXON ISH Ret
66 Janina Dinauer CON MARINO Ret
66 Victor Mariano Luminatti CIPOLLINI SECOND LIFE Z Ret
66 Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE Ret
66 Louise Losfeld IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF Ret
66 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO BWP Ret