Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KRONENBERG

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
9/13/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
99
9/12/2019 - 9/15/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Whitaker RMF ECHO OS 0 0 32.8 $7,127.00
2 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA BELGIAN WA 0 0 33.53 $5,701.60
3 Michael Hughes LACKAMORE STORM KWPN 0 0 33.89 $4,276.20
4 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM 0 0 34.64 $2,850.80
5 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 0 0 35.94 $1,995.56
6 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 SF 0 0 36.58 $1,567.94
7 Vincent Geerink FIFTY FIFTY HANN 0 0 36.76 $1,140.32
8 Giavanna Rinaldi ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 0 0 37.29 $855.24
9 Tim MacDonagh HOLLYPARK GALLOWAY SBS 0 4 35.74 $855.24
10 Emile Tacken CAS ISH 0 4 37 $712.70
11 Dave Maarse FALCO KWPN 0 4 37.64 $712.70
12 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE 0 4 38.25 $712.70
13 Julia Houtzager-Kayser FLINT T.S. 0 4 39.76 $114.03
14 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 0 15 55.56 $114.03
15 Linn Widmark COLEBURN HOLST 0 Eli 68.32 $114.03
16 Ali Al Khorafi EWOUT K SWB 1 $114.03
17 Pieter Keunen GASPAHR BWP 1 $114.03
18 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 1 $114.03
19 Rodney Jongschaap T J MULLANACROSS MALIRO WESTF 1 $114.03
20 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA ISH 1 $114.03
21 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE KWPN 1 $114.03
22 Louise Saywell ARAKAN HOLSTEINER 4 $114.03
23 Nicole Persson SAGOLDA 4 $114.03
24 Juri Sokolovski CAJZA CAVAT OS 4 $114.03
25 Niels Kersten DABELLE SWB 4 $114.03
26 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4
27 Anouk De Ruijter QUANTAS 15 4
28 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER HOLST 4
29 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 KWPN 4
30 Alex David Gill GOLDEN STAR 4
31 Thomas Brandt LAVIATA 4
32 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 4
33 Harry Allen IZZY BY PICOBELLO HANN 4
34 Hannah Schleef LILLY DU ROUET BWP 4
35 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE 4
36 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 4
37 Mario Maintz DREAMLAND HOLST 4
38 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 4
39 Sandra Klaessen DONNA KITONA L 4
40 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 4
41 Niels Knape SPEEDY JUMP 4
42 Sarah Breuer LA MARTINA 4
43 Soren Pedersen CARLO M OLDBG 4
44 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
45 Manuel Fernandez-Saro CARTHANO HOLST 4
46 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP CHACCOLA 4
47 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC 4
48 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 SF 4
49 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO KWPN 4
50 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 5
51 Joao Victor Castro CHIPPO Z ISH 5
52 Niels Bulthuis GENEREUX FORTUNA ZANG 5
53 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP GISTIQUE 5
54 Ulrika Sanny VANILLA Z 5
55 Krzysztof Okla CHACITOL 5
56 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK OS 8
57 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO BWP 8
58 Deborah Jackson WINNING GIRL Z HOLST 8
59 Teun Vestjens FIWALDA ZANG 8
60 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE 8
61 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV KWPN 8
62 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 8
63 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO CHEVAL 8
64 Maaike Theunis DOUALA KWPN 8
65 Greta Reinacher CAPTAIN BLUE 2 8
66 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 8
67 Jamie Wingrove PAMPELONNE KWPN 8
68 Graham Lovegrove SILVER WAVE 8
69 Antonio Alfonso FIRST OF APRIL CL 8
70 Jordi Sander ANGELINA 9
71 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH HOLST 9
72 Leonie Bockmann LABEL D'AMOUR 11
73 Bert-Jan Zuidema FLEURABELLA V. 12
74 Niels Tacken CICER KWPN 12
75 Vanessa Thieme GUCCI VAN HEISTE 12
76 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DONA EVITA 12
77 Luis Antonio Rodrigues Neves DUBAI DU MAILLET BWP 12
78 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer GRASSHOPPER 12
79 Giampiero Garofalo VDL GROEP JOS VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 12
80 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD BWP 12
81 John Steeghs GOOGLE BWP 12
82 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA 12
83 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ANITA 136 12
84 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen RUBENS DE LAUME WESTF 12
85 Vincent Voorn DE VLEUT SF 13
85 Hilary Scott DUCATI VDP 13
87 Roger Chammas BARONA DI SAN GIOVANNI KWPN 13
88 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR 14
89 Martine Ottesen HYPOLIET VD KOELAAR 15
90 Delphine Kindt GEMBER FORLANI Z BWP 16
91 Leon Thijssen EDGARRENTO 16
92 Camilla Mazza De Benedicto COSMOPOLITAN 47 KWPN 16
93 Yara Al Hunaidi CARIVARI 17
94 Johnny Stevens KUPENDA VAN DE NACHTEGAAL 32
95 Sander Geerink EMPIRE Ret
95 Przemyslaw Konopacki DUKE Ret
97 Aiko Paridaen CHICAGO EE Z KWPN Eli
97 Marie Antoinette S. Leviste DISARONNO VT Eli
97 Jenny Rankin VENENO BELGIAN WA Eli