Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KRONENBERG

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/14/2019
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
63
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Deborah Jackson WINNING GIRL Z 0 0 40.84 $7,127.00
2 Richard Kierkegaard CONTIKI ZANG 0 0 41.6 $5,701.60
3 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA 0 0 42.32 $4,276.20
4 Emile Tacken CAS 0 0 42.53 $2,850.80
5 Chad Fellows CONFIDENT OF VICTORY KWPN 0 0 42.82 $1,995.56
6 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE WESTF 0 0 43.73 $1,567.94
7 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi DENITHA 0 0 43.89 $1,140.32
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE KWPN 0 4 40.42 $855.24
9 Khaled Abdulaziz Al Eid UTO KERVEC BWP 0 4 41.35 $855.24
10 Silvia Bazzani JACK DANIELS VT EETZEVELD SF 0 4 42.83 $712.70
11 Lisa Nooren EZRA VAN W BWP 1 $712.70
12 Connor Husain MTF STARPOWER 1 $712.70
13 Isheau Wong JUSSICA T HANN 4 $114.03
14 Roberto Previtali SIRE ONE 4 $114.03
15 Tim Van Den Oetelaar FIOLA ASSI 4 $114.03
16 Andre Sakakini G'S FABIAN KWPN 4 $114.03
17 Ivo Biessen LORENTA 4
18 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T 4
19 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE ISH 4
20 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR 4
21 Andrej Pavlovic CLAS ACHITAL DEL CHIRONE HANOVERIAN 4
22 Filippo Ferrantelli CHABLIS HANN 4
23 Rob Heyligers CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z HANN 4
24 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE 4
25 Gitte Dahl CONAN KWPN 4
26 thijs Meulemeesters FALENTINA 4
27 Maikel Van der Vleuten CANISHA 4
28 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI 5
29 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL OS 5
30 Leon Thijssen ESTORIL BWP 5
31 Shk. Ali Jmal Nasr Al Nuami CASPER AJ KWPN 5
32 Loewie Joppen INTERNATIONAL POPCORN 5
33 Cressy Neads BALADINE DU CHANU 5
33 Pieter Keunen EIGENWIJS V 5
35 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 5
36 Daniele Augusto Da Rios FOR PASSION HOLSTEINER 8
37 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 HANN 8
38 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS HOLST 8
39 Manuel Fernandez-Saro POLCA DE OLID BWP 8
40 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM CDE 8
41 Laurenz Buhl DRACHTEN KWPN 8
42 Isabell Bengtsson BISOUS VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 8
43 John Steeghs GOOGLE 8
44 Vladamir Tuganov EINDHOVEN G.H. 8
45 Ida Svensson VERONA KWPN 8
46 Giampiero Garofalo TOUCHE D'ESPOIRE 9
47 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 9
48 Gaj Riossa GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL OS 9
49 Hikari Yoshizawa QUINKA 9
50 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi JALOUBET VAN DE OOSTHOEVE HOLST 9
51 Nathalie Van Der Mei CELINE BWP 9
52 Nando De Miranda ZANDORA Z 9
53 Chloe Winchester CORCON 9
54 Elisah Aarts EGANE 12
55 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 12
56 Mauricio Ruiz FUN DE LA ROQUE Z 12
57 Bruno Martins Costa VERTIGE KALONE 21
58 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP SF 22
59 Michael Aabo CAPRICE DE DIEU KWPN Ret
59 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING Ret
59 Marielle Friesen CARTE BLANCHE Ret
59 Johanna Sixt FINI Ret
63 Yuko Itakura YACUMA BK Eli