The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE 3*

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/8/2018
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
48
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.84 $15,052.25
2 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V BWP 0 0 43.16 $12,041.80
3 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z NWB 0 0 43.24 $9,031.35
4 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS ZANG 0 0 44.45 $6,020.90
5 Kim Emmen DELVAUX SF 0 0 44.53 $4,214.63
6 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE KWPN 0 0 47.26 $3,311.49
7 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA OS 0 4 43.61 $2,408.36
8 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 0 4 45.27 $1,806.27
9 Billy Raymont OAKS REDWOOD SF 0 4 46.42 $1,806.27
10 Manuel Fernandez-Saro PAMPERO WARMBLOOD 0 4 47.7 $1,505.22
11 Gerardo Menendez Mieres CASSINO DC OS 0 5 48.3 $1,505.22
12 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 0 8 40.91 $1,505.22
13 Samuel Hutton DUREIN HANN 0 8 45.8
14 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II KWPN 1
15 Stefanie Saperstein CHICAGO HOLST 4
16 Charlotte Bettendorf JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE 4
17 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL BWP 4
18 Constant Van Paesschen VENDETTA TREIZE SF 4
19 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO SF 4
20 Romain Duguet CALDER HANN 4
21 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS HOLST 4
22 Nicola Philippaerts KRAPUUL F 4
23 Peter Moloney VICTORIA BWP 4
24 Michael Hughes CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 5
25 Jamie Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION ZANG 5
26 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 WB 5
27 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT HOLST 8
28 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA 8
29 Clement Boulanger CRISTAL CLEAR Z BWP 8
30 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM ZANG 8
31 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L BWP 8
32 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z SBS 9
33 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W ZANG 9
34 Titouan Schumacher CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES KWPN 12
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE SBS 12
36 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O KWPN 12
37 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET BWP 12
38 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH CH 12
39 Greg Patrick Broderick DUCO DSP 13
40 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 16
41 Richard Kierkegaard CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z BWP 16
42 Bronislav Chudyba VERSO DU THOT 26
43 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA SF Ret
43 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M Ret
43 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN Ret
43 David McPherson UCIANO DE LA BOTTE Ret
43 Santiago Orifici BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE SF Ret
48 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN Eli