The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF KNOKKE 2*-A

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/5/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
48
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE AES 0 60.82 $7,127.00
2 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL SBS 0 61.28 $5,701.60
3 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 0 64.05 $4,276.20
4 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE BWP 0 64.42 $2,850.80
5 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP SWEDISH WA 0 66.07 $1,995.56
6 Kendra Claricia Brinkop BAKOGAN DE ST JEAN BWP 0 67.39 $1,567.94
7 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR 0 68.6 $1,140.32
8 Ida Svensson APLUX AES 0 68.77 $855.24
9 Quentin Judge BRESIL DE RIVERLAND 1 71.01 $855.24
10 Maiju Mallat BOSCO DE LERZY 1 71.35 $712.70
11 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 1 72.03 $712.70
12 Shady Samir CHARDONNAY 3 81.34 $712.70
13 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI 4 60.23
14 Filippo Tabarini KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF ISH 4 61.78
15 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE 4 62.53
16 Walter Lapertot IVERNAUD TER DIESCHOOT KWPN 4 62.81
17 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z 4 63.04
18 Deborah Jackson WINNING GIRL Z 4 64.54
19 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE ZANG 4 64.83
20 Jack O'Donohue LARCA VAN ERPECOM BELGIAN WA 4 66.1
21 Emma Stoker BAALKANA DU TILLARD 4 67.73
22 Sofia Kroon FIANA 4 67.87
23 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II 4 68.4
24 Ivan Dalton LANDIAMO S AES 4 68.71
25 Claire Schreder DYNAMO 4 68.84
26 Alan Kelly JENDY S BELGIAN WA 4 68.96
27 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z BWP 4 69.6
28 Samuel Hutton AXEL 111 Z ZANG 4 69.93
29 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) 4 70.58
30 Laetitia Surin CARLINA DES VERGERS Z 4 70.8
31 Molly Hay BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI 5 72.88
32 Sayre Happy BALENTO C.S 5 73.76
33 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA 8 64.84
34 Lisa Cubitt JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF ANGLO EURO 8 68.71
35 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN BWP 8 69.71
36 Ines Van Den Bosch JADE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP 8 70.49
37 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE BWP 8 70.51
38 Axel Vandoorne COLDPLAY I BWP 9 72.62
39 Ramiro Quintana BARNADOWN RICKY 9 73.43
40 Alexander Kumps CAPRI VAN OVERIS Z 10 75.39
41 Lander De Bruyn GINA BELLA ZANG 11 80.95
42 Max O'Reilly Hyland DORADO 12 69.9
43 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange DELTA FEE DES HAZALLES 16 68.66
44 Carlos Lange Fraile JEROME V/D MEREYT SBS 16 69.74
45 Po-Hsiang Huang CRUZEIRO 16 85.33
46 Sarah Hubbard LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEID MECKL 22 92.79
47 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z 24 102.18
48 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH Ret