Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HERZLAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/14/2021
CSI2* HERZLAKE - HERZLAKE, GER
69
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G WESTF 0 75.38 $7,755.95
2 Marco Kutscher DONNA I 0 78.39 $6,204.76
3 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 0 79.96 $4,653.57
4 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA HOLST 0 80.58 $3,102.38
5 Sven Heitkemper CINA DONNA AWR HOLST 0 81.98 $2,171.67
6 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier MONTANIA W 1 85.46 $1,706.31
7 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE 1 86.14 $1,240.95
8 MARIE SCHULZE TOPPHOFF ABERCROMBIE 6 1 86.26 $930.71
9 Christian Hess CHELSY 25 1 87.4 $930.71
10 Daniela Theelen BANKIMOON 1 87.78 $775.60
11 Philip Ruping CONCHADO 2 88.19 $775.60
12 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J 2 90.34 $775.60
13 Sebastian Elias STARISSA WESTF 2 90.78 $152.68
14 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 2 90.97 $152.68
15 Gilles Thomas JETRIC VAN BEEK Z OLDBG 4 74.53 $152.68
16 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CLOUDLESS 2 4 75.75 $152.68
17 Michael G Duffy MY WAY B. & V. 4 77.44 $152.68
18 Lars Nieberg BEN 431 4 78.59 $152.68
19 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 4 79.53
20 Enno Klaphake CAMPINO 565 4 80.99
21 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 4 81.58
22 Dennis Heyer QUINTON 11 HOLST 4 81.82
23 Tobias Meyer TAKE A LAST CHANCE VAN DE OLDBG 4 83.43
24 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CONDARA 4 96.98
25 Markus Renzel DOBBY 5 84.11
26 Gerald Nothdurft LEVI LAMOUR 5 84.42
27 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 5 85.93
28 Mario Stevens BOTAKARA OLD 5 85.95
29 Christoph Bruse CANTUNARO 5 86.75
30 Marcel Wegfahrt CARNAN 5 87.48
30 Linn Hamann CRYSTAL CLEAR OS 5 87.48
32 Mikael Forsten NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET HOLST 5 87.5
33 Karin Ernsting D-COROQUADA I 6 90.12
34 Vladimir Beletskiy CARLAIL 6 90.28
35 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH BAD-WU 6 91.37
36 Carlotta Schepers TROFEO DE VILLANOVA 7 92.12
37 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 7 92.42
38 Lukasz Przybylski COUPE GOLD HOLST 7 94.51
39 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 8 76.99
40 Andre Thieme CONACCO 8 77.05
41 Sebastian Adams CASALL 16 8 79.52
42 Agustin Covarrubias FLORA DE L' IMPERMEABLE 8 81.75
43 Thibault Philippaerts KHAN VD KATTEVENNEN Z 8 97.06
44 Alexa Stais CERA 9 84.09
45 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 9 86.45
46 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 ZANG 9 87.06
47 Hendrik Sosath CASINO BERLIN OLD HOLST 9 87.24
48 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 OLDBG 9 87.28
49 Daria Samokhina EASTBORN OS 9 87.82
50 Wiktoria Bedynska LACOSTE 142 KWPN 9 100.32
51 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 10 89.72
52 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO KWPN 10 90.89
53 Jaqueline Buhrmann DORIANO 13 11 92.68
54 Felix Hassmann QUIWITINO WZ 12 77.03
55 Frederick Troschke CAN WIN 12 82.74
56 Jana Fink C'EST LA MARIA CALLAS OS 12 83.95
57 Jens Baackmann CASSAI W 12 90.78
58 Wilhelm Winkeler GALILEO S-KY 13 84.39
59 Christoffer Lindenberg ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE 13 85.47
60 Sarah Nagel-Tornau CAROUGE 8 13 87.64
61 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 16 97.45
62 Josefine Sandgaard Morup LADY CARMEN 5 19 93.39
63 Kristaps Neretnieks CEROSINO 19 110.13
64 Pato Muente VARENNE 24 83.22
65 Hendrik Dowe GLOBAL CLOCKWISE 25 85.48
66 Michael Tietjen CIRCLE OF LOVE 37 103.52
67 Karen Polle KINO OS Eli
67 Amke Stroman DUNCAN HOLSTEINER Ret
67 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 Ret