Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF HAMBURG

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
5/10/2018
CSI5* HAMBURG - HAMBURG, GER
52
5/9/2018 - 5/13/2018
3.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts HARLEY VD BISSCHOP HOLST 0 69.37 $71,046.62
2 Luciana Diniz LENNOX BWP 0 71.32 $22,645.80
3 Shane Breen CAN YA MAKAN OLDBG 0 71.77 $16,983.75
4 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR HOLST WB 0 71.82 $11,322.90
5 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO 0 74.14 $6,793.98
6 Henrik Von Eckermann CANTINERO BWP 0 74.16 $5,094.88
7 Jos Verlooy CARACAS 0 74.56 $3,396.99
8 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE HOLST 0 75.05 $2,831.02
9 Julien Epaillard GIOVANI DE LA POMME SF 0 75.26 $2,265.06
10 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S BWP 0 75.62 $2,265.06
11 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z SP 0 76 $1,131.92
12 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX ZANG 0 76.14 $1,131.92
13 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF 0 76.54 $1,131.92
14 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON BWP 0 76.64
15 Michael Whitaker VIKING 0 76.9
16 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR KWPN 0 76.97
17 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA SF 0 76.99
18 Laura Klaphake CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD BWP 0 77.1
19 Ludger Beerbaum CHIARA 222 OS 0 77.67
20 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE HOLST 0 78.18
21 Harrie Smolders DON VHP Z HOLST 0 78.49
22 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST ZANG 1 79.28
23 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM BWP 1 79.31
24 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN BWP 1 80.18
25 Evelina Tovek CASTELLO 194 KWPN 1 80.27
26 Holger Wulschner BSC CHA CHA CHA WESTF 1 80.99
27 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 HOLST 1 81.06
28 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER ISH 1 82.05
29 David Will DELUXE ILTON AES 1 82.12
30 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO BWP 1 83
31 Karel Cox DUBLIN VAN OVERIS BWP 4 75.6
32 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY ZANG 4 77.59
33 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO SF 4 78.71
34 Nayel Nassar LORDAN OS 5 79.8
35 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z HANN 5 79.85
36 Anna Kellnerova GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND ZANG 5 79.86
37 Dayro Arroyave UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 5 79.89
38 Sheikh Ali Al Thani FIRST DEVISION SF 5 81.58
39 Rene Lopez CEVRINE DU BANNEY Z BWP 6 83.59
40 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 ZANG 6 85.83
41 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO BAVAR 8 75.94
42 Lillie Keenan SUPER SOX BWP 8 75.96
43 Olivier Philippaerts H & M IKKER HANN 8 77.94
44 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY BWP 8 78.95
45 Romain Duguet CALDER AES 9 79.49
46 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA HOLST 9 81.15
47 Christian Kukuk LACASINO HOLST 9 81.3
48 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO OLDBG 12 74.32
49 Simon Delestre GAIN LINE HOLST 12 76.51
50 Mathilda Karlsson APOLLONIA 23 HANN 18 85.65
51 Marcus Ehning CRISTY DWB Ret
51 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ ZANG Ret