US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF GROTE-BROGEL

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/4/2022
CSI2* GROTE-BROGEL - GROTE-BROGEL, BEL
48
6/2/2022 - 6/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 0 0 35.9 $7,247.23
2 Anthony Wellens L'ESCADA CAVA 0 0 36.56 $5,797.78
3 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z 0 0 36.97 $4,348.34
4 Millie Allen ERIK ZANG 0 0 38.23 $2,898.89
5 Piergiorgio Bucci EMERALDS DREAM 0 0 38.26 $2,029.22
6 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 0 0 38.52 $1,594.39
7 Lars Kersten QUATINKA 0 0 39.51 $1,159.56
8 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE HANOVERIAN 0 0 40.12 $869.67
9 Marit Haarr Skollerud MAKE MY DAY PACOLET 0 0 42.33 $869.67
10 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR 0 4 34.61 $724.72
11 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 0 4 41.68 $724.72
12 Bhaskar Dasgupta M HOOLIGAN DG 0 8 40.18 $724.72
13 Camila Mazza De Benedicto ELDORADO V 4
14 Robinson Maupiler SIR CHARLIE CHAPLIN KWPN 4
15 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY 4
16 Roy Hanlon ARCANO Z HOLSTEINER 4
17 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z ZANG 4
18 Dimme D'Haese ARMANI ZANG 4
19 Charles Berron LYCERO ST. HUBERT KWPN 4
20 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 4
21 Marthe Heudens NEWTON VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
22 Karel Cox NANCLEDRA VAN HET GEVAHOF 4
23 Jan Vermeiren OAKLEY VAN DORPERHEIDE 4
24 Alice Janout SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 4
25 Kevin Thornton TEXAS KDW Z 4
26 Kim Thiry CHAYNE Z 4
27 Aurelie Deloof ITO 8
28 Brecht Goossens MR KANNAN V/H HULSTENHOF 8
29 Georgia Tame LADY CORLINA 8
30 Valentin Marcotte DIEGO DEL CARIBE 8
31 Dries Dekkers AGNES 8
32 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 8
33 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 9
34 Logan Fiechter E HOODSTOCK Z 12
35 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 12
36 Julia Tops DELACROIX AS 12
37 Ciaran Nallon MC FLURRY 10 OLDBG 12
38 Niels Kersten GRIEG S 12
39 Gert-Jan Hubrechts HELANTA 12
40 Wout Neven NATSU DE CARMEL 12
41 Tamarin Christie KING KANNAN Z 12
42 Lars Demeersman LAMBICK VAN DE VLINDERVALLEI 12
43 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z 16
44 Mike Van Olst HARANIA B 16
45 Jens Thys GALANT 16
46 Anastasia Bondarieva NASTELINA VD WITTE DRIESENDIJ 16
47 Evie Buller ELENOOR 16
48 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 16