Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF GEESTEREN

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/20/2019
CSIO5* GEESTEREN - GEESTEREN, NED
53
6/17/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.88
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli J-FIGYELEM KWPN 0 0 36.72 $9,407.64
2 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO BWP 0 0 37.94 $5,701.60
3 Gerardo Menendez Mieres COSTELLO DC KWPN 0 0 40.35 $4,276.20
4 Michael Greeve TURBO Z CDE 0 0 41.44 $2,850.80
5 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 ZANG 0 0 43.46 $1,710.48
6 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q HOLST 0 4 43.12 $1,282.86
7 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON KWPN 0 WD $677.06
7 Christopher Frazer QUISANDRO BWP 0 WD $677.06
7 Kevin Jochems CRISTELLO 2 HOLST 0 WD $677.06
7 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D KWPN 0 WD $677.06
11 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ZANG 1 $285.08
12 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY 1 $285.08
13 Lucas Porter C HUNTER OLDBG 4 $114.03
14 Jeroen Dubbeldam DONJO BELGIAN WA 4 $114.03
15 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 4
16 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY HOLST 4
17 Daan Van Geel DJAM HANN 4
18 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL KWPN 4
19 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE BWP 4
20 Santiago Nunez Riva VALENTINO DE HUS Z SF 4
21 Jarno Van Erp DADDYCOOL GO ZANG 4
22 Albert Zoer FLORIAN KWPN 4
23 Frank Schuttert FIRST LADY G KWPN 4
24 Eiken Sato QATAR 3 DUTCH WARM 4
25 Hendrik Sosath LADY LORDANA 4
26 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z OLDBG 4
27 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson EMIR R ZANG 4
28 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY KWPN 4
29 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa LADY UNEXPECTED HOLST 4
30 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA OLDBG 8
31 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL HANN 8
32 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO BWP 8
33 Felix Koller CHACCBAY KWPN 8
34 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO OS 8
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE BWP 8
36 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 KWPN 8
37 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUBILLE Z 8
38 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO 9
39 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT BWP 9
40 Annelies Vorsselmans OLIMPO LS KWPN 9
41 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS SLS 12
42 Felipe Amaral QUINN 33 UNKNOWN 12
43 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 12
44 Connor Drain FIELDMASTER BWP 12
45 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK KWPN 12
46 Jerome Guery EXXON HEDONIST 12
47 Chantal Regter EAMELUSINA R57 13
48 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL KWPN 13
49 Alvaro Diaz Garcia UT DE MENJO DSP 13
50 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V SF 15
51 Matthias Raisch QUANTUS 12 WESTPHALIA 17
52 Uwe Schmitz QUI VIE WESTF 22
53 Aniek Diks FIARABO ZANG Eli