Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FRANKFURT

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
12/20/2019
CSI3* FRANKFURT - FRANKFURT, GER
55
12/19/2019 - 12/22/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christopher Klasener CORNET'S SPIRIT 0 0 37.09 $7,127.00
2 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS HOLST 0 0 37.81 $5,701.60
3 Andreas Kreuzer DOTS & DASHES SWB 0 0 39.21 $4,276.20
4 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO HOLST 0 0 40.06 $2,850.80
5 Philip Ruping CHACOON BLUE 0 0 41.84 $1,995.56
6 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 0 4 39.09 $1,567.94
7 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 SF 0 4 41.01 $1,140.32
8 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO 2 0 8 37.29 $855.24
9 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY KWPN 0 8 38.34 $855.24
10 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN SF 0 8 42.9 $712.70
11 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q BH 0 12 39.91 $712.70
12 Peter Moloney ORNELLAIA KWPN 1 $712.70
13 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK HOLST 4 $136.83
14 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF HOLST 4 $136.83
15 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 4
16 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 HOLST 4
17 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW OS 4
18 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 4
19 Tim Hoster CORRADINA PP OLDBG 4
20 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 4
21 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA ZANG 4
22 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 OS 4
23 Jeroen Dubbeldam BONNIE M Z HOLST 4
24 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE ZANG 4
25 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY SF 4
26 Annelies Vorsselmans CHICHESTER 3 AWHA 5
27 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 HOLST 8
28 Holger Hetzel CHACCO-MO 8
29 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 8
30 Adir Dias De Abreu FREEDOM POLANA HOLST 8
31 Mario Stevens CERO 8
32 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY 8
33 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z SF 8
34 Kim Emmen DELVAUX SBS 8
35 Max Haunhorst CRUEGER KWPN 8
36 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET OS 8
37 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 NWB 10
38 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 12
39 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 HOLST 12
40 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 HOLST 12
41 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA OLDBG 12
42 Victoria Gulliksen ERACANTOS 12
43 Ivo Biessen LORENTA 15
44 Vladimir Beletskiy CHAS PIK 16
45 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues SIGGIE 17
46 Ferdinand Kahn BERNIE 16 17
47 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 17
48 Rebecca Pohl EWINITA ZANG 18
49 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS KWPN 21
50 Andrew Kocher CAT NINJA SF 25
51 Lena Greling ASCATINA Z DUTCH WARM Ret
51 Jorg Oppermann CANTICA 2 Ret
51 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann GOJA 27 Ret
51 Lennard De Boer FLORENCIO BWP Ret
55 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER Eli