Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
US Equestrian will be closed November 22nd-26th as our staff members take time off to focus on health & wellness and enjoy time with their families in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF FONTAINEBLEAU

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/1/2021
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
54
10/1/2021 - 10/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH 0 60.92 $7,755.95
2 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 0 61.5 $6,204.76
3 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE SF 0 61.69 $4,653.57
4 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE KWPN 0 62.72 $3,102.38
5 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 0 63.09 $2,171.67
6 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 0 63.16 $1,706.31
7 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 0 63.56 $1,240.95
8 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 0 63.76 $930.71
9 Edouard Mathe DALI PP Z 0 64.75 $930.71
10 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF ZANG 0 65.65 $775.60
11 Alexis Goulet CASALLINO 0 66.34 $775.60
12 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 0 66.76 $775.60
13 Aymeric Roussel AMBRE D'ELINCOURT SF 0 67.01 $61.07
14 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 0 68.39 $61.07
15 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT 0 68.42
16 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE 0 70.49
17 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux PRIME MOON 1 72.57
18 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SI 4 63.45
19 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 4 65.07
20 Camille Conde Ferreira VARENTA GEM SCSL 4 66.21
21 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 4 66.76
22 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON 4 66.9
23 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY SF 4 67.13
24 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 4 67.64
25 David Gonzalez Herrera VACKANDA DE LOJOU 4 69.12
26 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon MISSOURI VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4 69.13
27 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF 4 69.38
28 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 4 69.61
29 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND SF 4 70.7
30 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX 4 70.75
31 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 4 71.4
32 Herve Monta JAYLO VAN'T OOSTEINDEKEN 5 72.99
33 Edward Levy S & L ROCKY 5 75.6
34 Shane Breen GAIT L SELLE FRAN 8 63.81
35 Romain Potin UNE FOLIE DE L'OZ 8 65.84
36 Alexis Lheureux LANCASTER LV V'T DIEPENBR 8 67.16
37 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE 8 67.43
38 Leon Brutsaert DIXY VD FRUITKORF Z SF 8 67.5
39 Cyrille Curvat DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR 8 69.12
40 Xavier Hazebroucq CANIK VAN BOST Z 8 69.19
41 Giovani Dantan VIVALDI DU BOBOIS 8 70.76
42 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 8 71.2
43 Vincent Hamel MONTJEU D'ASSCHAUT ZANG 8 71.72
44 Benjamin Courtat ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI 8 85.03
45 Simon Le Vot CROCUS PLATIERE 9 73.93
46 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE 9 74.33
47 Yves Houtackers FLAIR SF 12 66.31
48 Charles Aubri Chavet CARROUSEL DU LYS 12 67.83
49 Franck Curti CAFEINE DE HUS Z 12 68.19
50 Pierre Rius CONTANO 12 69.95
51 Clement Mernier CORNETAUX DE BELHEME HOLST 20 69.43
52 Alexis Champion CORAIL DU VALON 20 71.22
53 Nicolas Bost BACOT 20 71.37
54 Camille Helin STATU QUO IN LIVE Ret